Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

All Schedules

Game Date
Game Time
Sport Opponent
Location
8/28/2019
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Osceola
Home
8/28/2019
3:00PM
Golf M Apopka
Zellwood Station
8/29/2019
4:30PM
Golf M Lake Mary
Orange Tree
8/29/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W Wekiva
Home
8/29/2019
6:00PM
Football M Timber Creek
Home
8/29/2019
7:00PM
Volleyball W Wekiva
Home
8/30/2019
7:00PM
Football M Timber Creek
Away
9/3/2019
3:00PM
Golf M Wekiva
Wekiva
9/3/2019
5:00PM
Volleyball W Trinity Prep
Home
9/3/2019
6:30PM
Volleyball W Trinity Prep
Home
9/4/2019
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Apopka
Home
9/4/2019
3:30PM
Golf M Lake Mary
Away
9/5/2019
6:00PM
Football M West Orange
Home
9/6/2019
7:00PM
Football M West Orange
Away
9/10/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W Windermere
Away
9/10/2019
7:00PM
Volleyball W Windermere
Away
9/11/2019
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Wekiva
Home
9/11/2019
3:00PM
Golf M Boys Quad
Orange Lake
9/12/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W Evans
Away
9/12/2019
6:00PM
Football M Boone
Away
9/12/2019
7:00PM
Volleyball W Evans
Away
9/13/2019
7:00PM
Football M Boone
Home
9/16/2019
4:00PM
Golf M Lake Nona
Bay Hill
9/17/2019
3:00PM
Administration M TBD
Away
9/17/2019
3:00PM
Golf M TBD
Away
9/17/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W Olympia
Away
9/17/2019
7:00PM
Volleyball W Olympia
Away
9/18/2019
3:00PM
Golf M Super Six Invite
Away
9/18/2019
3:30PM
Swimming and Diving M Olympia
Home
9/19/2019
6:00PM
Football M Apopka
Away
9/20/2019
Volleyball W Durango Classic
Las Vegas
9/20/2019
7:00PM
Football M Apopka
Home
9/21/2019
Volleyball W Durango Classic
Las Vegas
9/21/2019
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving M Spruce Creek Invite
Away
9/23/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W Jones
Home
9/23/2019
7:00PM
Volleyball W Jones
Home
9/24/2019
3:45PM
Golf M Freedom
Hunter's Creek
9/25/2019
11:00AM
Golf M Eagle Invitational
Dubsdread
9/25/2019
3:00PM
Administration M West Orange
Away
9/26/2019
4:00PM
Golf M Boone
Bay Hill
9/26/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W West Orange
Home
9/26/2019
6:00PM
Football M Windermere
Away
9/26/2019
7:00PM
Volleyball W West Orange
Home
9/27/2019
7:00PM
Football M Windermere
Home
9/30/2019
4:00PM
Golf M First Academy
Bay Hill
10/2/2019
8:00AM
Golf M Metro
Forest Lake
10/2/2019
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Boone
Home
10/2/2019
5:30PM
Volleyball W Bishop Moore
Away
10/2/2019
6:30PM
Volleyball W Bishop Moore
Away
10/3/2019
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Edgewater
Away
10/3/2019
5:30PM
Volleyball W Lyman
Away
10/3/2019
6:00PM
Football M Wekiva
Home
10/3/2019
7:30PM
Volleyball W Lyman
Away
10/4/2019
7:00PM
Football M Wekiva
Away
10/7/2019
4:00PM
Golf M Olympia
Bay Hill
10/8/2019
6:00PM
Volleyball W Hagerty
Away
10/8/2019
7:30PM
Volleyball W Hagerty
Away
10/9/2019
3:30PM
Swimming and Diving M Evans
Away
10/10/2019
4:30PM
Golf M Foundation
Orange Tree
10/10/2019
6:00PM
Football M Olympia
Away
10/11/2019
Volleyball W Swing For Cure Tourney
OVA
10/11/2019
7:00PM
Football M Olympia
Home
10/12/2019
Volleyball W Swing For Cure Tourney
OVA
10/16/2019
6:00PM
Football M Ocoee
Away
10/17/2019
7:00PM
Football M East Ridge
Home
10/25/2019
7:00PM
Football M Oak Ridge
Away
11/12/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Apopka
Home
11/12/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Edgewater
PRE-Home
11/12/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Apopka
Home
11/13/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Evans
Home
11/14/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W East Ridge
PRE-Home
11/19/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Evans
Home
11/19/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Pre-Season Classic
LHP
11/19/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Evans
Home
11/19/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M West Orange
West Orange
11/21/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Windermere
Away
11/21/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Pre-Season Classic
LHP
11/21/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Windermere
Away
11/29/2019
Basketball W DP Tournament
Home
11/30/2019
Basketball M Metro vs. Florida
Apopka
11/30/2019
Basketball W DP Tournament
Home
12/2/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Windermere
Windermere
12/3/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Timber Creek
Away
12/3/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Timber Creek
Away
12/4/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Lake Brantley
Away
12/4/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Jones
Home
12/4/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Lake Brantley
Away
12/4/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Jones
Home
12/4/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Lake Brantley
Away
12/6/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Ocoee
Home
12/7/2019
Basketball M Hoops for Heart
Oviedo
12/9/2019
5:00PM
Basketball W Montverde
Home
12/9/2019
6:30PM
Basketball W Montverde
Home
12/9/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Colonial
Colonial
12/10/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Olympia
Home
12/10/2019
6:00PM
Basketball W Apopka
Away
12/10/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Olympia
Home
12/10/2019
7:30PM
Basketball W Apopka
Away
12/10/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Olympia
Home
12/11/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Wekiva
Wekiva
12/12/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Home
12/12/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Home
12/13/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Home
12/13/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Home
12/13/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Home
12/13/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Edgewater
Home
12/17/2019
Basketball W Olympia
Home
12/17/2019
Basketball W Olympia
Home
12/17/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Olympia
Olympia
12/18/2019
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/18/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Boone
Boone
12/19/2019
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/20/2019
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/20/2019
Basketball W TBD
Tallahassee
12/21/2019
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/21/2019
Basketball W TBD
Tallahassee
12/26/2019
Basketball M Florida Prospects Trn
Home
12/26/2019
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
Home
12/27/2019
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
Home
12/27/2019
Basketball M Florida Prospects Trn
Home
12/28/2019
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
Home
12/28/2019
Basketball M Florida Prospects Trn
Home
1/8/2020
4:30PM
Basketball M West Orange
Home
1/8/2020
5:30PM
Basketball W Wekiva
Away
1/8/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M West Orange
Home
1/8/2020
7:00PM
Basketball W Wekiva
Away
1/8/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M West Orange
Home
1/10/2020
4:30PM
Basketball M Apopka
Away
1/10/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Apopka
Away
1/10/2020
6:00PM
Basketball W Ocoee
Away
1/10/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Apopka
Away
1/10/2020
7:30PM
Basketball W Ocoee
Away
1/10/2020
7:30PM
Soccer M Cypress Creek
Cypress Creek
1/13/2020
5:30PM
Basketball W West Orange
Home
1/13/2020
7:00PM
Basketball W West Orange
Home
1/14/2020
4:30PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Away
1/14/2020
5:30PM
Basketball W Oak Ridge
Away
1/14/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Away
1/14/2020
7:00PM
Basketball W Oak Ridge
Away
1/14/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Away
1/14/2020
7:30PM
Soccer M Jones
Jones
1/16/2020
6:00PM
Basketball W Lake Nona
Home
1/16/2020
7:30PM
Soccer M Lyman
Lyman
1/16/2020
7:30PM
Basketball W Lake Nona
Home
1/17/2020
4:30PM
Basketball M Jones
Away
1/17/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Jones
Away
1/17/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Jones
Away
1/21/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Evans
Home
1/21/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Evans
Home
1/21/2020
7:30PM
Soccer M Freedom
Freedom
1/23/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Timber Creek
Away
1/23/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Timber Creek
Away
1/28/2020
5:30PM
Basketball W Edgewater
Home
1/28/2020
7:00PM
Basketball W Edgewater
Home
1/29/2020
4:30PM
Basketball M Windermere
Home
1/29/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Windermere
Home
1/29/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Windermere
Home
1/30/2020
6:00PM
Basketball W Lake Minneola
Home
1/30/2020
7:30PM
Basketball W Lake Minneola
Home
1/31/2020
4:30PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Away
1/31/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Away
1/31/2020
6:00PM
Basketball W Lakeland Kathleen
Away
1/31/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Away
2/6/2020
6:00PM
Basketball M Poinciana
Home
2/6/2020
7:30PM
Basketball M Poinciana
Home

FHSAA