Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

All Schedules

Game Date
Game Time
Sport Opponent
Location
6/1/2018
4:00PM
Baseball M Timber Creek
State Semi
8/14/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W First Academy
PRE-Away
8/16/2018
5:30PM
Volleyball W Trinity Prep
PRE-Away
8/17/2018
7:00PM
Football M Osceola
PRE-Away
8/23/2018
6:00PM
Football M Bishop Moore
Away
8/23/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Apopka
Home
8/23/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Apopka
Home
8/25/2018
11:00AM
Football M Lee County (GA)
Away
8/28/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Edgewater
Away
8/28/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Edgewater
Away
8/29/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving W Osceola
Home
8/29/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Osceola
Home
8/30/2018
6:00PM
Football M TBD
Home
8/31/2018
Volleyball W Sarasota Tournament
Away
8/31/2018
7:00PM
Football M Timber Creek
Home
9/1/2018
Volleyball W Sarasota Tournament
Away
9/5/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving W Winter Park
Home
9/5/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Winter Park
Home
9/6/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Cypress Creek
Away
9/6/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Cypress Creek
Away
9/7/2018
7:00PM
Football M West Orange
Home
9/12/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Olympia
Home
9/12/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving W Olympia
Home
9/13/2018
6:00PM
Football M Timber Creek
Home
9/13/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Olympia
Home
9/13/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Olympia
Home
9/14/2018
7:00PM
Football M Apopka
Away
9/18/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Freedom
Home
9/18/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Freedom
Home
9/19/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M West Orange
Home
9/19/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving W West Orange
Home
9/20/2018
6:00PM
Football M Evans
Home
9/20/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Oak Ridge
Away
9/20/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Oak Ridge
Away
9/21/2018
Volleyball W DP Invitational
OVA
9/21/2018
7:00PM
Football M Mainland
Away
9/22/2018
Volleyball W DP Invitational
OVA
9/25/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Ocoee
Home
9/25/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Ocoee
Home
9/26/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Boone
Home
9/26/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving W Boone
Home
9/27/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Lyman
Home
9/27/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Lyman
Home
9/28/2018
7:00PM
Football M Oak Ridge
Home
10/1/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Wekiva
Away
10/1/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Wekiva
Away
10/2/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W Bishop Moore
Home
10/2/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Bishop Moore
Home
10/3/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Windermere
Home
10/3/2018
3:00PM
Swimming and Diving W Windermere
Home
10/4/2018
6:00PM
Football M Wekiva
Home
10/4/2018
6:00PM
Volleyball W West Orange
Away
10/4/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W West Orange
Away
10/5/2018
7:00PM
Football M Wekiva
Home
10/11/2018
7:30PM
Football M Freedom
Away
10/12/2018
7:00PM
Football M Freedom
Home
10/18/2018
6:00PM
Football M Olympia
Home
10/19/2018
7:00PM
Football M Olympia
Away
10/25/2018
7:00PM
Football M Cypress Creek
Away
10/26/2018
Swimming and Diving M District
Home
10/26/2018
Swimming and Diving W District
Home
11/2/2018
Swimming and Diving M Regional
TBD
11/2/2018
Swimming and Diving W Regional
TBD
11/6/2018
5:30PM
Soccer M Lake Howell
PRE-Away
11/8/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Lake Mary
PRE-Away
11/10/2018
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving W State
Stuart
11/10/2018
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving M State
Stuart
11/12/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Ridge Community
Home
11/12/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Ridge Community
Home
11/13/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W TBD
PRE-Home
11/14/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Gateway
Home
11/14/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Gateway
Home
11/15/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W TBD
PRE-Home
11/19/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Lake Highland
PRE-Home
11/21/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Bartow
PRE-Home
11/24/2018
Basketball W DP Tournament
Home
11/26/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Osceola
Home
11/26/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Osceola
Home
11/27/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Apopka
Home
11/27/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Apopka
Home
11/28/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Edgewater
Home
11/28/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Edgewater
Home
11/29/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Home
11/29/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Jones
Away
11/29/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Home
11/29/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Jones
Away
11/29/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Home
11/30/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M West Orange
Away
11/30/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M West Orange
Away
11/30/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Evans
Away
11/30/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M West Orange
Away
11/30/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Evans
Away
12/4/2018
Basketball W Cypress Creek
Away
12/4/2018
Basketball W Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
5:00PM
Basketball W Montverde
Home
12/5/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Olympia
Home
12/5/2018
6:30PM
Basketball W Montverde
Home
12/5/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Olympia
Home
12/6/2018
6:00PM
Basketball M Jones
Home
12/6/2018
7:30PM
Basketball M Jones
Home
12/7/2018
6:00PM
Basketball W Winter Springs
Home
12/7/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Ocoee
Away
12/7/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Ocoee
Away
12/7/2018
7:30PM
Basketball W Winter Springs
Home
12/8/2018
Basketball M Hoops for Heart
Oviedo
12/10/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Wekiva
Home
12/10/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Wekiva
Home
12/11/2018
Basketball W Freedom
Home
12/11/2018
Basketball W Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Wekiva
Home
12/12/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Wekiva
Home
12/13/2018
Basketball W Oak Ridge
Home
12/13/2018
Basketball W Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Apopka
Away
12/14/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Apopka
Away
12/14/2018
7:30PM
Lacrosse W Apopka
Away
12/18/2018
Basketball W Olympia
Away
12/18/2018
Basketball W Olympia
Away
12/19/2018
Basketball W St. Mary (MA)
Home
12/19/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/19/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M West Orange
Home
12/19/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M West Orange
Home
12/20/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/21/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/22/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/27/2018
Basketball M Wayne Gandy Trny
Haines City
12/27/2018
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
TBD
12/28/2018
Basketball M Wayne Gandy Trny
Haines City
12/28/2018
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
TBD
12/29/2018
Basketball M Wayne Gandy Trny
Haines City
12/29/2018
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
TBD
1/5/2019
Basketball M Jacksonville Jackson
Away
1/8/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Windermere
Home
1/8/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Freedom
Home
1/8/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Windermere
Home
1/8/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Freedom
Home
1/9/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Olympia
Away
1/9/2019
5:00PM
Basketball W Lake Nona
Away
1/9/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Olympia
Away
1/9/2019
6:30PM
Basketball W Lake Nona
Away
1/9/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Olympia
Away
1/11/2019
Basketball W Gainesville
TBD
1/11/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Apopka
Home
1/11/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Apopka
Home
1/11/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Apopka
Home
1/11/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Jones
Away
1/12/2019
Basketball W Gainesville
TBD
1/16/2019
5:00PM
Basketball W Ocoee
Home
1/16/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Windermere
Away
1/16/2019
6:30PM
Basketball W Ocoee
Home
1/16/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Windermere
Away
1/18/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Boone
Home
1/18/2019
6:00PM
Basketball W Tallahassee Lincoln
Home
1/18/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Boone
Home
1/19/2019
Basketball M Metro vs. Florida
Apopka
1/22/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Edgewater
Away
1/22/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Edgewater
Away
1/22/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Tohopekaliga
Home
1/23/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Home
1/23/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Home
1/23/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Home
1/24/2019
Basketball W West Orange
Away
1/24/2019
Basketball W West Orange
Away
1/25/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Away
1/25/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Away
1/25/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Lyman
Away
1/25/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Away
1/25/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Lyman
Away
1/28/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Timber Creek
Home
1/28/2019
7:00PM
Soccer M District
TBD
1/28/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Timber Creek
Home
1/29/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Lake Mary
Home
1/29/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Lake Mary
Home
1/30/2019
5:30PM
Soccer M District
Ocoee
1/30/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Evans
Away
1/30/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Evans
Away
1/31/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Evans
Away
1/31/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Evans
Away
2/1/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Windermere
Away
2/1/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Windermere
Away
2/1/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Windermere
Away
2/1/2019
7:00PM
Soccer M District
Ocoee
2/4/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W District
Home
2/5/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Timber Creek
Home
2/5/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Timber Creek
Home
2/7/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Poinciana
Home
2/7/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Poinciana
Home
2/8/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W District
Home
2/9/2019
Basketball M Mosaic Shootout
Bartow

FHSAA