Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

All Schedules

Game Date
Game Time
Sport Opponent
Location
10/19/2018
7:00PM
Football M Olympia
Away
10/20/2018
7:30AM
Cross Country W Metro
West Orange
10/20/2018
8:00AM
Cross Country M Metro
West Orange
10/22/2018
9:00AM
Golf M Regional
OCN
10/24/2018
2:30PM
Bowling M Timber Creek
Boardwalk
10/24/2018
2:30PM
Bowling W Timber Creek
Boardwalk
10/24/2018
7:00PM
Volleyball W Newsome
Regional
10/25/2018
7:00PM
Football M Cypress Creek
Away
10/26/2018
8:45AM
Cross Country M District
West Orange
10/26/2018
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving M District
Home
10/26/2018
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving W District
Home
10/26/2018
9:15AM
Cross Country W District
West Orange
10/30/2018
9:00AM
Bowling M District
Boardwalk
10/30/2018
9:00AM
Bowling W District
Boardwalk
10/31/2018
4:00PM
Weightlifting W Edgewater
Away
11/2/2018
8:00AM
Cross Country W Regional
Gainesville
11/2/2018
8:30AM
Cross Country M Regional
Gainesville
11/3/2018
5:00PM
Swimming and Diving W Regional
Clearwater
11/3/2018
5:00PM
Swimming and Diving M Regional
Clearwater
11/6/2018
Golf M State
Mission Inn
11/6/2018
5:30PM
Soccer M Lake Howell
PRE-Away
11/6/2018
7:00PM
Soccer W Oviedo
PRE-Away
11/7/2018
4:00PM
Weightlifting W Windermere
Away
11/8/2018
5:00PM
Soccer W Bishop Moore
Oviedo
11/8/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Lake Mary
PRE-Away
11/10/2018
Cross Country W State
Tallahassee
11/10/2018
Cross Country M State
Tallahassee
11/10/2018
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving W State
Stuart
11/10/2018
9:00AM
Swimming and Diving M State
Stuart
11/12/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Ridge Community
Home
11/12/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Ridge Community
Home
11/13/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Freedom
Away
11/13/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Edgewater
PRE-Home
11/13/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Freedom
Away
11/14/2018
4:00PM
Weightlifting W Apopka
Home
11/14/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Gateway
Home
11/14/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Gateway
Home
11/15/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Lake Nona
Away
11/15/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W East Ridge
PRE-Home
11/15/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Lake Nona
Away
11/19/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Lake Highland
PRE-Home
11/21/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Bartow
PRE-Home
11/24/2018
Basketball W DP Tournament
Home
11/26/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Osceola
Home
11/26/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Osceola
Home
11/27/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Apopka
Home
11/27/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W West Orange
Away
11/27/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Apopka
Home
11/27/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W West Orange
Away
11/28/2018
4:00PM
Weightlifting W Evans
Home
11/28/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Edgewater
Home
11/28/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Edgewater
Home
11/29/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Home
11/29/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Home
11/29/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Jones
Away
11/29/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Edgewater
Home
11/29/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Jones
Away
11/29/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Ocoee
Home
11/29/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Edgewater
Home
11/30/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M West Orange
Away
11/30/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M West Orange
Away
11/30/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Evans
Away
11/30/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M West Orange
Away
11/30/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Evans
Away
12/1/2018
Competitive Cheerleading W UCA Regional
Tampa
12/1/2018
8:00AM
Wrestling M Celebration
Away
12/1/2018
9:00AM
Wrestling M Celebration
Away
12/1/2018
9:00AM
Wrestling W Pre-Season Classic
Florida Jets
12/4/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Cypress Creek
Away
12/4/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Evans
Away
12/4/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Cypress Creek
Away
12/4/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Evans
Away
12/5/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
5:00PM
Basketball W Montverde
Away
12/5/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Olympia
Home
12/5/2018
6:30PM
Basketball W Montverde
Away
12/5/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Cypress Creek
Away
12/5/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Olympia
Home
12/6/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Olympia
Home
12/6/2018
6:00PM
Basketball M Jones
Home
12/6/2018
7:30PM
Basketball M Jones
Home
12/6/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Olympia
Home
12/7/2018
Wrestling M Master's Academy Inv
Away
12/7/2018
9:00AM
Wrestling W Clash of Titans
Orange City
12/7/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Ocoee
Away
12/7/2018
6:00PM
Basketball W Winter Springs
Home
12/7/2018
7:30PM
Basketball W Winter Springs
Home
12/7/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Ocoee
Away
12/8/2018
Basketball M Hoops for Heart
Oviedo
12/8/2018
Wrestling M Master's Academy Inv
Away
12/10/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Wekiva
Home
12/10/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Wekiva
Home
12/11/2018
5:00PM
Wrestling W Wekiva
Away
12/11/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Freedom
Home
12/11/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Ocoee
Away
12/11/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Freedom
Home
12/11/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Ocoee
Away
12/12/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Wekiva
Home
12/12/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Freedom
Home
12/12/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Wekiva
Home
12/13/2018
5:30PM
Basketball W Oak Ridge
Home
12/13/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Wekiva
Home
12/13/2018
7:00PM
Basketball W Oak Ridge
Home
12/13/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Wekiva
Home
12/14/2018
4:30PM
Basketball M Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
5:30PM
Basketball M Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M Apopka
Away
12/14/2018
7:00PM
Basketball M Oak Ridge
Home
12/14/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M Apopka
Away
12/15/2018
8:00AM
Wrestling M Storm Warn Duals
Celebration
12/15/2018
9:00AM
Wrestling W Freedom Duals
Away
12/18/2018
Basketball W Olympia
Away
12/18/2018
Basketball W Olympia
Away
12/19/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/19/2018
Basketball W St. Mary (MA)
Home
12/19/2018
4:00PM
Weightlifting W Metro
West Orange
12/19/2018
6:00PM
Soccer W Apopka
Away
12/19/2018
6:00PM
Soccer M West Orange
Home
12/19/2018
6:00PM
Wrestling M Jones
Away
12/19/2018
7:00PM
Wrestling M Jones
Away
12/19/2018
7:30PM
Soccer M West Orange
Home
12/19/2018
7:30PM
Soccer W Apopka
Away
12/20/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/21/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/22/2018
Basketball M City Beautiful Tourney
TFA
12/22/2018
9:00AM
Wrestling W Matanzas Tournament
Away
12/27/2018
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
TBD
12/27/2018
Basketball M Wayne Gandy Trny
Haines City
12/27/2018
Soccer M Mike Stone Invite
Tavares
12/28/2018
Basketball M Wayne Gandy Trny
Haines City
12/28/2018
Soccer M Mike Stone Invite
Tavares
12/28/2018
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
TBD
12/29/2018
Basketball W Florida Prospects Trn
TBD
12/29/2018
Basketball M Wayne Gandy Trny
Haines City
12/29/2018
Soccer M Mike Stone Invite
Tavares
1/4/2019
Wrestling M Trn. of Champions
Lake Mary
1/5/2019
Wrestling M Trn. of Champions
Lake Mary
1/5/2019
Basketball M Jacksonville Jackson
Away
1/8/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Windermere
Home
1/8/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Freedom
Home
1/8/2019
6:00PM
Soccer W East Ridge
Away
1/8/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Windermere
Home
1/8/2019
7:30PM
Soccer W East Ridge
Away
1/8/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Freedom
Home
1/9/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Olympia
Away
1/9/2019
5:00PM
Basketball W Lake Nona
Away
1/9/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Olympia
Away
1/9/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling M District Duals
West Orange
1/9/2019
6:30PM
Basketball W Lake Nona
Away
1/9/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Olympia
Away
1/11/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Apopka
Home
1/11/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Apopka
Home
1/11/2019
6:00PM
Soccer W Jones
Home
1/11/2019
6:30PM
Basketball W Rickards
Gainesville
1/11/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Apopka
Home
1/11/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Jones
Home
1/12/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling W DP Tournament
Home
1/12/2019
1:30PM
Basketball W The Rock
Gainesville
1/14/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Cypress Creek
Home
1/15/2019
6:00PM
Soccer W Windermere
Away
1/15/2019
7:30PM
Soccer W Windermere
Away
1/16/2019
4:00PM
Weightlifting W District
West Orange
1/16/2019
5:00PM
Wrestling W Wekiva
Away
1/16/2019
5:00PM
Basketball W Ocoee
Home
1/16/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Windermere
Away
1/16/2019
6:30PM
Basketball W Ocoee
Home
1/16/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Windermere
Away
1/17/2019
6:00PM
Soccer W Winter Park
Away
1/17/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling M Olympia
Away
1/17/2019
7:00PM
Wrestling M Olympia
Away
1/17/2019
7:30PM
Soccer W Winter Park
Away
1/18/2019
Competitive Cheerleading W FHSAA Regional
Hudson
1/18/2019
6:00PM
Basketball W Tallahassee Lincoln
Home
1/18/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Boone
Home
1/18/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Boone
Home
1/19/2019
Basketball M Metro vs. Florida
Apopka
1/19/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling W Cypress Creek Tourney
Away
1/22/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Edgewater
Away
1/22/2019
6:00PM
Soccer W McKeel Academy
Home
1/22/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Edgewater
Away
1/22/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Tohopekaliga
Home
1/23/2019
4:00PM
Weightlifting W Regional
TBD
1/23/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Home
1/23/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Home
1/23/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Wekiva
Home
1/24/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W West Orange
Away
1/24/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling M Windermere
Away
1/24/2019
6:00PM
Soccer W Lake Howell
Home
1/24/2019
7:00PM
Wrestling M Windermere
Away
1/24/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W West Orange
Away
1/24/2019
7:30PM
Soccer W Lake Howell
Home
1/25/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Away
1/25/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Away
1/25/2019
5:30PM
Competitive Cheerleading W Metro
Evans
1/25/2019
6:00PM
Soccer M Lyman
Away
1/25/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Edgewater
Away
1/25/2019
7:30PM
Soccer M Lyman
Away
1/26/2019
8:00AM
Wrestling M 9th / 10th Meet
East River
1/26/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling W Greyhound Invitational
Lyman
1/28/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Timber Creek
Home
1/28/2019
7:00PM
Soccer W District
TBD
1/28/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Timber Creek
Home
1/29/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Lake Mary
Home
1/29/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Lake Mary
Home
1/30/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M Edgewater
Away
1/30/2019
5:30PM
Soccer M District
Ocoee
1/30/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling M Jones
Home
1/30/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Evans
Away
1/30/2019
7:00PM
Wrestling M Jones
Home
1/30/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Evans
Away
1/31/2019
Competitive Cheerleading W FHSAA State
Gainesville
1/31/2019
5:30PM
Basketball W Evans
Away
1/31/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W Evans
Away
2/1/2019
4:30PM
Basketball M Windermere
Away
2/1/2019
5:30PM
Basketball M Windermere
Away
2/1/2019
7:00PM
Basketball M Windermere
Away
2/4/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling W Lyman
Home
2/4/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling W Wekiva
Home
2/4/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling W University
Home
2/5/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Timber Creek
Home
2/5/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Timber Creek
Home
2/6/2019
3:00PM
Wrestling W Metro
East River
2/6/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M Windermere
Away
2/6/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling M Wekiva Quad
Away
2/6/2019
7:30PM
Basketball W District
Home
2/7/2019
6:00PM
Basketball M Poinciana
Home
2/7/2019
7:30PM
Basketball M Poinciana
Home
2/8/2019
Competitive Cheerleading W UCA National
Disney
2/8/2019
Wrestling M Ocoee Invitational
Away
2/8/2019
9:00AM
Weightlifting W State
Panama City
2/8/2019
7:00PM
Basketball W District
Home
2/9/2019
Wrestling M Ocoee Invitational
Away
2/9/2019
Basketball M Mosaic Shootout
Bartow
2/13/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Apopka
PRE-Home
2/15/2019
Wrestling M Metro
Wekiva
2/15/2019
4:00PM
Wrestling W State
Home
2/15/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Apopka
PRE-Away
2/16/2019
Wrestling M Metro
Wekiva
2/16/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling W State
Home
2/19/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Jones
Home
2/20/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M Apopka
Home
2/21/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Colonial
Home
2/22/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling M District
TBD
2/25/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Wekiva
Home
2/26/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Cypress Creek
Home
2/26/2019
6:00PM
Flag Football W Apopka
Windermere
2/27/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M Evans
Home
2/27/2019
5:30PM
Flag Football W Freedom
PRE-Home
2/27/2019
6:30PM
Flag Football W Freedom
PRE-Home
2/28/2019
4:00PM
Softball W Cypress Creek
Away
3/1/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Ocoee
Home
3/1/2019
6:00PM
Wrestling M Regional
Osceola
3/2/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling M Regional
Osceola
3/5/2019
4:00PM
Softball W Freedom
Away
3/6/2019
5:30PM
Flag Football W Wekiva
Home
3/6/2019
6:30PM
Flag Football W Wekiva
Home
3/7/2019
6:00PM
Flag Football W Winter Park
Away
3/7/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Freedom
Home
3/7/2019
7:00PM
Flag Football W Winter Park
Away
3/8/2019
9:00AM
Wrestling M State
Kissimmee
3/8/2019
4:00PM
Softball W Olympia
Away
3/9/2019
9:30AM
Wrestling M State
Kissimmee
3/11/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Evans
Home
3/12/2019
5:30PM
Flag Football W Boone
Home
3/12/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Boone
Home
3/12/2019
6:30PM
Flag Football W Boone
Home
3/14/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Boone
Away
3/15/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M Metro
West Orange
3/15/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M District
West Orange
3/26/2019
4:00PM
Softball W Lake Nona
Away
3/26/2019
5:30PM
Flag Football W Evans
Away
3/26/2019
6:30PM
Flag Football W Evans
Away
3/28/2019
5:00PM
Flag Football W Olympia
Home
3/28/2019
6:00PM
Flag Football W Olympia
Home
3/28/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Lake Nona
Home
3/29/2019
3:00PM
Weightlifting M Regional
East River
3/29/2019
4:30PM
Softball W Windermere
Away
4/1/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Celebration
Home
4/2/2019
6:00PM
Flag Football W Timber Creek
Away
4/2/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Oak Ridge
Home
4/2/2019
7:00PM
Flag Football W Timber Creek
Away
4/4/2019
4:00PM
Softball W Oak Ridge
Away
4/4/2019
6:00PM
Flag Football W University
Home
4/4/2019
7:00PM
Flag Football W University
Home
4/8/2019
4:00PM
Softball W Wekiva
Away
4/9/2019
6:00PM
Softball W West Orange
Home
4/9/2019
6:00PM
Flag Football W West Orange
Away
4/9/2019
7:00PM
Flag Football W West Orange
Away
4/11/2019
5:30PM
Flag Football W Windermere
Home
4/11/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Bishop Moore
Home
4/11/2019
6:30PM
Flag Football W Windermere
Home
4/12/2019
9:00AM
Weightlifting M State
Panama City
4/16/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Gateway
Away
4/18/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Apopka
Home
4/22/2019
7:00PM
Flag Football W District
Timber Creek
4/23/2019
6:00PM
Softball W Edgewater
Home
4/26/2019
5:00PM
Softball W Celebration
Away
4/29/2019
Softball W District
Home

FHSAA