Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Soccer M - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
11/10/2008
8:00AM
8-0 (W)
Colonial
Away
11/13/2008
8:00AM
4-1 (W)
East Ridge
Home
11/18/2008
6:30PM
8-0 (W)
Evans
Home
11/19/2008
7:00PM
2-1 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
12/2/2008
8:00AM
1-3 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/3/2008
8:00AM
3-2 (W)
West Orange
Away
12/5/2008
8:00AM
2-2 (T)
Boone
Home
12/9/2008
8:00AM
1-2 (L)
Orangewood
Home
12/11/2008
8:00AM
0-0 (T)
Timber Creek
Home
12/12/2008
8:00AM
8-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/16/2008
8:00AM
5-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
12/18/2008
8:00AM
1-1 (T)
Freedom
Away
12/19/2008
8:00AM
6-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/20/2008
4:00PM
2-1 (W)
Countryside
Away
12/22/2008
11:00AM
1-4 (L)
Berkeley Prep
Away
12/22/2008
4:30PM
2-1 (W)
Tallahassee Chiles
Away
12/23/2008
10:00AM
2-1 (W)
Seminole
Away
12/23/2008
2:00PM
2-4 (L)
Melbourne
Away
1/3/2009
1:30PM
1-3 (L)
Ocoee
Home
1/7/2009
7:30PM
4-0 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
1/9/2009
8:00AM
8-2 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
1/16/2009
8:00AM
1-4 (L)
Winter Park
Home
1/20/2009
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Spruce Creek
Home
1/21/2009
8:00AM
2-1 (W)
University
Home
1/23/2009
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
Bishop Moore
Away
1/27/2009
7:00PM
3-2 (W)
East Ridge
Home
1/28/2009
6:30PM
0-1 (L)
Ocoee
Away
11/3/2009
6:00PM
5-1 (W)
Lake Highland
Pre-Season
11/5/2009
7:30PM
5-0 (W)
Trinity Prep
Pre-Season
11/11/2009
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Boone
Away
11/11/2009
7:30PM
5-0 (W)
Boone
Away
11/13/2009
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
East River
Home
11/17/2009
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
11/17/2009
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
11/19/2009
6:00PM
2-2 (T)
Montverde
Home
11/30/2009
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
12/2/2009
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
West Orange
Home
12/2/2009
7:30PM
4-1 (W)
West Orange
Home
12/7/2009
5:30PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/7/2009
7:30PM
1-4 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/8/2009
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Evans
Home
12/10/2009
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Apopka
Home
12/10/2009
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Apopka
Home
12/14/2009
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
12/16/2009
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/16/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/19/2009
4:00PM
1-0 (W)
Stanton Prep
Tampa
12/21/2009
4:00PM
3-2 (W)
Mitchell
Tampa
12/22/2009
12:00PM
1-5 (L)
Melbourne
Tampa
1/6/2010
6:00PM
5-1 (W)
East Ridge
Home
1/6/2010
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
1/8/2010
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
1/8/2010
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Ocoee
Away
1/12/2010
5:00PM
1-2 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
1/12/2010
7:00PM
2-1 (W)
Bishop Moore
Home
1/14/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
South Lake
Home
1/14/2010
7:30PM
6-3 (W)
South Lake
Home
1/21/2010
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/21/2010
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/26/2010
5:30PM
8-0 (W)
East Ridge
District
1/27/2010
5:30PM
1-2 (OT) (L)
West Orange
District
11/10/2010
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
11/10/2010
7:30PM
7-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
11/12/2010
5:00PM
0-2 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/12/2010
7:00PM
1-6 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/16/2010
6:00PM
2-2 (T)
Boone
Home
11/16/2010
7:30PM
7-0 (W)
Boone
Home
12/1/2010
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
12/1/2010
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
West Orange
Away
12/3/2010
5:00PM
1-1 (T)
Olympia
Away
12/3/2010
6:30PM
4-3 (W)
Olympia
Away
12/7/2010
6:00PM
12-0 (W)
Evans
Home
12/9/2010
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Apopka
Home
12/9/2010
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
12/15/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/15/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/17/2010
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
12/17/2010
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
Timber Creek
Home
12/18/2010
2:00PM
1-3 (L)
Berkeley Prep
Tampa
12/20/2010
7:00PM
1-5 (L)
Gaither
Tampa
1/3/2011
5:00PM
2-1 (W)
Bishop Moore
Away
1/3/2011
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
1/5/2011
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
1/7/2011
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
1/7/2011
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
1/13/2011
6:00PM
7-1 (W)
South Lake
Away
1/18/2011
5:00PM
2-2 (T)
Lyman
Home
1/18/2011
7:00PM
0-1 (L)
Lyman
Home
1/20/2011
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Edgewater
Home
1/26/2011
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
East Ridge
District
1/27/2011
5:30PM
1-2 (L)
Ocoee
District
11/8/2011
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Boone
Away
11/8/2011
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Boone
Away
11/10/2011
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
Montverde
Home
11/10/2011
7:30PM
0-5 (L)
Montverde
Home
11/15/2011
6:00PM
0-5 (L)
Trinity Prep
Home
11/16/2011
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
University
Home
11/16/2011
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
University
Home
11/29/2011
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Gateway
Away
11/29/2011
7:30PM
1-5 (L)
Gateway
Away
11/30/2011
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Ocoee
Away
11/30/2011
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
Ocoee
Away
12/6/2011
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
12/6/2011
7:30PM
0-0 (T)
Cypress Creek
Away
12/8/2011
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Olympia
Home
12/8/2011
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Olympia
Home
12/13/2011
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Timber Creek
Away
12/13/2011
7:30PM
1-5 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
12/15/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/15/2011
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Wekiva
Away
1/4/2012
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Edgewater
Away
1/6/2012
5:30PM
1-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
1/6/2012
7:00PM
1-1 (T)
Bishop Moore
Away
1/10/2012
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
1/10/2012
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
West Orange
Away
1/12/2012
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/12/2012
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/17/2012
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Evans
Home
1/17/2012
7:30PM
3-5 (L)
Evans
Home
1/19/2012
6:00PM
0-5 (L)
Freedom
Home
1/19/2012
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Freedom
Home
1/23/2012
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Gateway
District
10/30/2012
5:00PM
1-3 (L)
Cypress Creek
Pre-Season
11/1/2012
7:00PM
2-1 (W)
Harmony
Pre-Season
11/6/2012
5:00PM
0-8 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/6/2012
7:00PM
0-6 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/8/2012
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Gateway
Home
11/8/2012
7:30PM
0-1 (L)
Gateway
Home
11/13/2012
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Boone
Home
11/13/2012
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
Boone
Home
11/15/2012
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Ocoee
Away
11/15/2012
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Ocoee
Away
11/28/2012
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Freedom
Away
11/28/2012
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Freedom
Away
12/4/2012
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Lake Mary
Home
12/4/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Lake Mary
Home
12/6/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/6/2012
7:30PM
5-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/10/2012
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Olympia
Away
12/11/2012
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/12/2012
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
Evans
Away
12/17/2012
6:00PM
0-4 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
12/17/2012
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
12/20/2012
6:00PM
- ()
West Orange
Home
12/20/2012
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Home
1/7/2013
5:00PM
3-4 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
1/7/2013
7:00PM
1-0 (W)
Bishop Moore
Home
1/9/2013
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
Edgewater
Home
1/9/2013
7:30PM
4-2 (W)
Edgewater
Home
1/10/2013
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
Apopka
Away
1/10/2013
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Apopka
Away
1/17/2013
7:00PM
2-1 (W)
Seminole
Home
1/22/2013
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Gateway
District
1/24/2013
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
District
11/1/2013
5:00PM
0-1 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/1/2013
7:00PM
2-8 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/6/2013
5:30PM
1-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
11/6/2013
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
11/7/2013
6:00PM
1-4 (L)
West Orange
Away
11/7/2013
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
West Orange
Away
11/13/2013
6:00PM
5-3 (W)
Boone
Away
11/13/2013
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
Boone
Away
11/15/2013
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/15/2013
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/19/2013
5:30PM
4-0 (W)
Celebration
Away
11/19/2013
7:00PM
1-0 (W)
Celebration
Away
12/3/2013
5:30PM
3-2 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
12/3/2013
7:00PM
2-2 (T)
Lake Highland
Away
12/6/2013
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/6/2013
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/9/2013
6:30PM
8-0 (W)
Jones
Away
12/13/2013
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/13/2013
7:30PM
0-0 (T)
Ocoee
Home
12/16/2013
6:00PM
6-2 (W)
Celebration
Home
12/16/2013
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
Celebration
Home
12/20/2013
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
1/6/2014
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
1/6/2014
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Timber Creek
Away
1/8/2014
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Evans
Home
1/8/2014
7:30PM
2-4 (L)
Evans
Home
1/10/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/10/2014
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/15/2014
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
1/15/2014
7:30PM
5-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
1/16/2014
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Jones
Home
1/21/2014
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
District
1/23/2014
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Evans
District
11/4/2014
5:00PM
0-6 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/4/2014
7:00PM
1-6 (L)
Montverde
Away
11/6/2014
6:00PM
0-6 (L)
West Orange
Home
11/6/2014
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
West Orange
Home
11/10/2014
5:30PM
1-2 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
11/10/2014
7:00PM
3-5 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
11/13/2014
6:00PM
6-1 (W)
Edgewater
Home
11/13/2014
7:30PM
6-2 (W)
Edgewater
Home
11/18/2014
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
11/18/2014
7:30PM
1-5 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
11/21/2014
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Evans
Away
11/21/2014
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Evans
Away
12/1/2014
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
12/1/2014
7:00PM
7-4 (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
12/5/2014
5:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
12/5/2014
7:00PM
2-2 (T)
Olympia
Home
12/8/2014
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
12/8/2014
7:30PM
4-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
12/12/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/12/2014
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Ocoee
Away
12/15/2014
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Jones
Away
12/17/2014
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Celebration
Away
12/17/2014
7:30PM
0-1 (L)
Celebration
Away
12/19/2014
6:00PM
4-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/19/2014
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
Wekiva
Home
1/7/2015
6:00PM
4-2 (W)
Bishop Moore
Home
1/7/2015
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
1/9/2015
6:00PM
2-4 (L)
Apopka
Away
1/9/2015
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
Apopka
Away
1/16/2015
5:30PM
0-0 (T)
Celebration
Away
1/16/2015
7:00PM
2-3 (L)
Celebration
Away
1/20/2015
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Olympia
District
11/2/2015
6:00PM
1-4 (L)
Boone
Home
11/2/2015
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Home
11/4/2015
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
West Orange
Away
11/4/2015
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
West Orange
Away
11/5/2015
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
Edgewater
Away
11/9/2015
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Colonial
Away
11/9/2015
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Colonial
Away
11/11/2015
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
11/11/2015
7:30PM
1-4 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
11/16/2015
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Evans
Home
11/16/2015
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Evans
Home
11/30/2015
6:00PM
5-1 (W)
South Lake
Away
11/30/2015
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
South Lake
Away
12/2/2015
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Olympia
Away
12/2/2015
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Olympia
Away
12/7/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/7/2015
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/8/2015
7:30PM
5-0 (W)
Jones
Away
12/14/2015
5:30PM
1-1 (T)
Lake Brantley
Home
12/14/2015
7:00PM
5-3 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
12/16/2015
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Wekiva
Away
12/16/2015
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
1/5/2016
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Gateway
Away
1/5/2016
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Gateway
Away
1/7/2016
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/7/2016
7:30PM
3-3 (T)
Apopka
Home
1/11/2016
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Celebration
Home
1/13/2016
5:30PM
2-0 (W)
University
Away
1/13/2016
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
University
Away
1/14/2016
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Freedom
Away
1/14/2016
7:30PM
1-5 (L)
Freedom
Away
1/19/2016
6:00PM
2-4 (L)
Apopka
District
11/8/2016
6:00PM
2-2 (T)
Boone
Home
11/8/2016
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Home
11/10/2016
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Freedom
Away
11/10/2016
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Freedom
Away
11/14/2016
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Evans
Away
11/14/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Away
11/16/2016
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
University
Home
11/16/2016
7:30PM
4-0 (W)
University
Home
11/21/2016
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
11/21/2016
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Oak Ridge
Home
11/28/2016
6:00PM
6-1 (W)
Gateway
Home
11/28/2016
7:30PM
0-0 (T)
Gateway
Home
11/30/2016
6:00PM
0-6 (L)
Olympia
Home
11/30/2016
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Olympia
Home
12/5/2016
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/5/2016
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Ocoee
Away
12/14/2016
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/14/2016
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/16/2016
6:30PM
3-1 (W)
Jones
Home
12/27/2016
10:00AM
2-2 (T)
The Villages
Tavares
12/28/2016
10:00AM
1-1 (T)
Spruce Creek
Tavares
1/4/2017
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
1/4/2017
7:30PM
5-1 (W)
Apopka
Away
1/6/2017
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Edgewater
Home
1/11/2017
6:00PM
2-2 (T)
West Orange
Home
1/11/2017
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
Home
1/13/2017
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
1/13/2017
7:30PM
1-4 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
1/17/2017
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Lake Nona
Home
1/17/2017
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Lake Nona
Home
1/19/2017
6:00PM
- ()
Liberty
Home
1/19/2017
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Liberty
Home
1/24/2017
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Evans
District
1/25/2017
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
District

FHSAA