Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Soccer W - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
11/6/2008
8:00AM
1-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
11/10/2008
8:00AM
0-5 (L)
Spruce Creek
Home
11/14/2008
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
Evans
Away
11/17/2008
8:00AM
2-5 (L)
Ocoee
Home
11/20/2008
8:00AM
1-6 (L)
Olympia
Away
11/25/2008
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Trinity Prep
Home
12/1/2008
8:00AM
2-3 (L)
Celebration
Away
12/3/2008
8:00AM
0-8 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
12/4/2008
8:00AM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
12/8/2008
8:00AM
0-6 (L)
Deland
Home
12/9/2008
6:00PM
0-7 (L)
Melbourne CC
Home
12/11/2008
8:00AM
3-5 (L)
Apopka
Away
12/15/2008
8:00AM
0-4 (L)
Edgewater
Home
12/17/2008
8:00AM
0-1 (L)
Colonial
Away
12/18/2008
8:00AM
0-0 (T)
Wekiva
Home
1/8/2009
8:00AM
2-4 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
1/9/2009
8:00AM
0-4 (L)
Freedom
Away
1/15/2009
8:00AM
3-3 (T)
Boone
Home
1/20/2009
7:00PM
0-5 (L)
Edgewater
Away
11/2/2009
6:00PM
1-5 (L)
East River
Home
11/4/2009
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
University
Away
11/4/2009
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
University
Away
11/5/2009
6:00PM
0-6 (L)
West Orange
Home
11/10/2009
6:00PM
0-5 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
11/10/2009
7:30PM
1-9 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
11/12/2009
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
11/17/2009
6:00PM
1-5 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
11/17/2009
7:30PM
0-8 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
11/19/2009
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Olympia
Away
11/19/2009
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
12/1/2009
6:00PM
9-0 (W)
Evans
Home
12/3/2009
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/3/2009
7:30PM
0-5 (L)
Apopka
Away
12/7/2009
6:00PM
5-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/7/2009
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
Wekiva
Away
12/9/2009
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
Colonial
Home
12/9/2009
7:30PM
9-1 (W)
Colonial
Home
12/14/2009
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/14/2009
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Ocoee
Away
12/17/2009
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lyman
Away
12/17/2009
7:30PM
5-4 (W)
Lyman
Away
12/18/2009
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
East Ridge
Away
1/5/2010
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
1/5/2010
7:30PM
0-5 (L)
Freedom
Home
1/7/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
South Lake
Home
1/7/2010
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
South Lake
Home
1/13/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/13/2010
7:30PM
4-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/15/2010
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
Boone
Away
1/15/2010
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Away
1/20/2010
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Olympia
District
1/21/2010
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Apopka
District
11/1/2010
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Edgewater
Away
11/1/2010
7:30PM
3-3 (T)
Edgewater
Away
11/2/2010
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/2/2010
7:30PM
0-0 (T)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/8/2010
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
East River
Away
11/8/2010
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
East River
Away
11/15/2010
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
West Orange
Away
11/15/2010
7:30PM
2-2 (T)
West Orange
Away
11/29/2010
6:00PM
0-6 (L)
Winter Park
Home
11/29/2010
7:30PM
0-5 (L)
Winter Park
Home
11/30/2010
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Evans
Home
12/2/2010
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Apopka
Home
12/2/2010
7:30PM
0-5 (L)
Apopka
Home
12/6/2010
6:00PM
5-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/6/2010
7:30PM
5-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/8/2010
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
University
Home
12/8/2010
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
University
Home
12/13/2010
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
Ocoee
Home
12/14/2010
4:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
12/14/2010
5:30PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
12/16/2010
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
St. Cloud
Home
12/16/2010
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
St. Cloud
Home
1/4/2011
6:00PM
0-4 (L)
Freedom
Away
1/4/2011
7:30PM
0-5 (L)
Freedom
Away
1/5/2011
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
East Ridge
Away
1/6/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
South Lake
Away
1/6/2011
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
South Lake
Away
1/12/2011
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Seminole
Home
1/12/2011
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Seminole
Home
1/14/2011
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
St. Cloud
Away
1/14/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
St. Cloud
Away
1/19/2011
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
Ocoee
District
10/31/2011
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
East River
Away
10/31/2011
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
East River
Away
11/2/2011
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
11/2/2011
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Edgewater
Away
11/3/2011
6:00PM
10-0 (W)
New Dimensions
Home
11/7/2011
5:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
11/7/2011
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Freedom
Home
11/9/2011
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Evans
Home
11/14/2011
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
11/14/2011
7:30PM
5-2 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
11/16/2011
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
11/16/2011
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
11/30/2011
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
11/30/2011
7:30PM
4-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/2/2011
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Olympia
Home
12/2/2011
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
12/7/2011
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/7/2011
7:30PM
2-5 (L)
Wekiva
Away
12/13/2011
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
New Dimensions
Away
1/4/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
1/4/2012
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
West Orange
Away
1/6/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/6/2012
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Apopka
Home
1/10/2012
6:00PM
2-2 (T)
Boone
Away
1/10/2012
7:30PM
1-5 (L)
Boone
Away
1/12/2012
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Seminole
Away
1/12/2012
7:30PM
0-6 (L)
Seminole
Away
1/17/2012
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Olympia
District
10/29/2012
8:00AM
0-8 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
10/29/2012
6:30PM
0-1 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
11/1/2012
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Gateway
Home
11/1/2012
7:30PM
6-2 (W)
Gateway
Home
11/5/2012
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
Timber Creek
Home
11/5/2012
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
11/7/2012
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
11/7/2012
7:30PM
6-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
11/12/2012
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/12/2012
7:30PM
5-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/15/2012
5:00PM
1-0 (W)
Seminole
Away
11/15/2012
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Seminole
Away
11/20/2012
5:00PM
0-4 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
11/20/2012
7:00PM
0-8 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
11/26/2012
6:00PM
10-0 (W)
East River
Home
11/26/2012
7:30PM
6-0 (W)
East River
Home
11/28/2012
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
11/28/2012
7:30PM
4-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/4/2012
5:30PM
2-1 (W)
Freedom
Away
12/4/2012
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Freedom
Away
12/5/2012
5:30PM
6-0 (W)
Evans
Away
12/7/2012
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
12/7/2012
7:30PM
5-1 (W)
Edgewater
Home
12/10/2012
5:30PM
3-2 (W)
Olympia
Away
12/11/2012
5:30PM
5-1 (W)
Olympia
Away
12/12/2012
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
12/12/2012
7:30PM
2-6 (L)
West Orange
Home
12/14/2012
7:00PM
0-4 (L)
Hagerty
Away
12/15/2012
11:00AM
0-2 (L)
Seabreeze
Hagerty
12/19/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/19/2012
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
Apopka
Away
1/8/2013
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Boone
Home
1/8/2013
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Boone
Home
1/10/2013
6:00PM
0-4 (L)
Winter Park
Away
1/10/2013
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Winter Park
Away
1/14/2013
6:00PM
7-1 (W)
Gateway
District
1/16/2013
5:00PM
2-3 (OT) (L)
West Orange
District
10/28/2013
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
10/28/2013
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
10/30/2013
6:00PM
1-1 (T)
West Orange
Away
10/30/2013
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
11/5/2013
4:30PM
3-0 (W)
First Academy
Home
11/5/2013
6:30PM
3-3 (T)
First Academy
Home
11/6/2013
5:30PM
8-0 (W)
Gateway
Home
11/6/2013
7:00PM
5-0 (W)
Gateway
Home
11/12/2013
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
11/12/2013
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
East Ridge
Away
11/14/2013
6:00PM
-FFT (W)
Evans
Home
11/18/2013
6:00PM
10-0 (W)
Jones
Away
11/21/2013
7:30AM
0-3 (L)
Olympia
Away
11/21/2013
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
12/3/2013
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/3/2013
7:30PM
3-3 (T)
Ocoee
Home
12/5/2013
5:00PM
2-5 (L)
Winter Park
Montverde
12/6/2013
7:00PM
0-4 (L)
Montverde
Away
12/7/2013
5:00PM
0-5 (L)
Lake Highland
Montverde
12/10/2013
5:00PM
1-7 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
12/10/2013
7:00PM
2-6 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
12/12/2013
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/12/2013
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/17/2013
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
12/17/2013
7:30PM
0-8 (L)
Apopka
Home
12/19/2013
5:00PM
1-0 (W)
Trinity Prep
Home
1/7/2014
4:00PM
0-2 (L)
Boone
Away
1/7/2014
5:30PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
Away
1/9/2014
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Edgewater
Home
1/10/2014
5:45PM
6-0 (W)
East River
Away
1/10/2014
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
East River
Away
1/14/2014
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Ocoee
District
1/16/2014
7:00PM
0-4 (L)
Apopka
District
10/27/2014
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Edgewater
Away
10/30/2014
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Home
10/30/2014
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Home
11/4/2014
5:00PM
4-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
11/4/2014
7:00PM
1-1 (T)
Freedom
Home
11/5/2014
5:30PM
4-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
11/5/2014
7:00PM
8-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
11/7/2014
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
11/7/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
11/11/2014
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Boone
Home
11/11/2014
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Boone
Home
11/13/2014
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Evans
Away
11/18/2014
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Olympia
Home
11/18/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
11/20/2014
6:00PM
5-0 (W)
Lyman
Home
12/1/2014
5:00PM
2-1 (W)
Trinity Prep
Away
12/2/2014
6:00PM
5-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/2/2014
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/4/2014
4:00PM
6-1 (W)
First Academy
Home
12/4/2014
6:00PM
9-0 (W)
Jones
Home
12/11/2014
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/11/2014
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/12/2014
4:00PM
3-1 (W)
First Academy
Away
12/12/2014
5:30PM
5-0 (W)
First Academy
Away
12/16/2014
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Apopka
Away
12/16/2014
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/18/2014
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
University
Home
12/18/2014
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
University
Home
1/6/2015
6:00PM
0-5 (L)
Winter Park
Away
1/6/2015
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Winter Park
Away
1/9/2015
4:00PM
5-0 (W)
Orangewood
Away
1/13/2015
6:00PM
9-0 (W)
Ocoee
District
1/15/2015
7:00PM
0-1 (L)
Apopka
Home
10/27/2015
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
Home
10/27/2015
7:30PM
3-4 (L)
Boone
Home
11/3/2015
6:00PM
5-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/3/2015
7:30PM
2-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
11/5/2015
6:00PM
1-4 (L)
Edgewater
Away
11/10/2015
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
West Orange
Home
11/10/2015
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
West Orange
Home
11/12/2015
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Evans
Home
11/17/2015
6:00PM
8-1 (W)
Olympia
Away
11/17/2015
7:30PM
4-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
11/19/2015
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
11/19/2015
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
12/1/2015
6:00PM
5-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/1/2015
7:30PM
6-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/3/2015
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Trinity Prep
Home
12/8/2015
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Jones
Away
12/10/2015
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/10/2015
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/15/2015
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Apopka
Home
12/15/2015
7:30PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
12/17/2015
4:30PM
4-0 (W)
First Academy
Home
12/17/2015
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
First Academy
Home
1/5/2016
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
1/5/2016
7:30PM
0-4 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
1/7/2016
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
1/7/2016
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
1/8/2016
6:00PM
5-0 (W)
Gateway
Home
1/8/2016
7:30PM
4-0 (W)
Gateway
Home
1/12/2016
6:00PM
9-0 (W)
Wekiva
District
1/14/2016
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Olympia
District
1/15/2016
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
West Orange
District
1/21/2016
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Lake Mary
Regional
11/2/2016
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Boone
Away
11/2/2016
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Boone
Away
11/4/2016
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
11/4/2016
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
11/7/2016
5:30PM
8-0 (W)
First Academy
Home
11/7/2016
7:00PM
7-3 (W)
Masters Academy
Home
11/10/2016
6:00PM
9-1 (W)
Evans
Away
11/15/2016
6:00PM
5-1 (W)
Olympia
Home
11/15/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
11/18/2016
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
11/18/2016
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
11/21/2016
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Freedom
Away
11/21/2016
7:30PM
1-1 (T)
Freedom
Away
11/29/2016
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
11/29/2016
7:30PM
8-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/1/2016
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lake Nona
Away
12/5/2016
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Trinity Prep
Away
12/8/2016
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/8/2016
7:30PM
8-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
12/12/2016
6:00PM
5-2 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/12/2016
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Apopka
Away
12/16/2016
5:00PM
10-1 (W)
Jones
Home
1/6/2017
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
Edgewater
Home
1/10/2017
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/10/2017
7:30PM
4-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/12/2017
5:30PM
3-0 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
1/12/2017
7:00PM
1-1 (T)
Lake Brantley
Home
1/13/2017
6:00PM
6-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
1/13/2017
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
1/17/2017
7:30PM
6-0 (W)
Wekiva
Apopka
1/18/2017
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
Apopka
Away

FHSAA