Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Weightlifting W - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
12/10/2008
4:45PM
67-20 (W)
West Orange
Home
12/17/2008
4:45PM
72-11 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
1/7/2009
4:30PM
70-18 (W)
Olympia
Away
1/21/2009
4:45PM
62-19 (W)
Ocoee
Home
2/4/2009
6:00PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Away
12/9/2009
6:00PM
48-41 (W)
Wekiva
Away
12/9/2009
6:00PM
1-0 (W)
Jones
Wekiva HS
12/16/2009
5:00PM
63-15 (W)
Evans
Home
12/16/2009
5:00PM
65-15 (W)
West Orange
Home
1/6/2010
3:30PM
66-24 (W)
Olympia
Ocoee
1/6/2010
3:30PM
62-28 (W)
Ocoee
Away
1/20/2010
5:00PM
69-17 (W)
Apopka
Home
1/20/2010
5:00PM
77-1 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/3/2010
4:00PM
1st- (W)
Metro
WOHS
12/8/2010
5:00PM
51-35 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/8/2010
5:00PM
49-36 (W)
Evans
Away
12/15/2010
5:00PM
49-41 (W)
Olympia
Away
12/15/2010
5:00PM
72-9 (W)
Apopka
Away
1/5/2011
5:00PM
46-33 (W)
Edgewater
Away
1/5/2011
5:00PM
18-68 (L)
Wekiva
Away
1/19/2011
4:00PM
60-21 (W)
West Orange
Home
1/19/2011
4:00PM
59-20 (W)
Jones
Home
2/3/2011
5:30PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Away
2/12/2011
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
State
Kissimmee
12/7/2011
4:00PM
46-37 (W)
Evans
Home
12/7/2011
4:00PM
41-39 (W)
Olympia
Home
12/14/2011
4:00PM
63-20 (W)
West Orange
Away
12/14/2011
4:00PM
45-38 (W)
Ocoee
WOHS
1/4/2012
5:30PM
22-67 (L)
Wekiva
Away
1/4/2012
5:30PM
48-28 (W)
Apopka
Wekiva
1/12/2012
5:30PM
- ()
Sub-Sectional
Wekiva
1/18/2012
4:00PM
57-21 (W)
Edgewater
Away
1/18/2012
4:00PM
FFT- (W)
Jones
Edgewater
1/25/2012
5:30PM
- ()
Sectional
Boone
2/1/2012
5:30PM
3rd- (W)
Metro
Timber Creek
2/11/2012
10:30AM
NTS- (W)
State
Kissimmee
11/14/2012
5:00PM
52-34 (W)
Jones
West Orange
11/14/2012
5:00PM
56-30 (W)
West Orange
Away
11/28/2012
5:00PM
66-19 (W)
Edgewater
Away
11/28/2012
5:00PM
47-39 (W)
Evans
Edgewater
12/5/2012
5:00PM
55-30 (W)
Olympia
Wekiva
12/5/2012
6:00PM
22-62 (L)
Wekiva
Away
12/12/2012
5:00PM
60-23 (W)
Ocoee
Apopka
12/12/2012
5:00PM
47-42 (W)
Apopka
Away
1/9/2013
5:00PM
NTS- (W)
Sub-Sectional
Evans
1/17/2013
5:30PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Wekiva
1/23/2013
5:00PM
13th- (W)
Sectional
Timber Creek
11/13/2013
5:00PM
45-43 (W)
Ocoee
Apopka
11/13/2013
5:00PM
45-45 (T)
Apopka
Away
11/20/2013
5:00PM
46-40 (W)
Olympia
Wekiva
11/20/2013
5:00PM
25-63 (L)
Wekiva
Away
12/4/2013
5:00PM
67-8 (W)
Edgewater
Away
12/4/2013
5:00PM
41-47 (L)
Evans
Edgewater
12/11/2013
5:00PM
47-42 (W)
Jones
West Orange
12/11/2013
5:00PM
51-38 (W)
West Orange
Away
1/8/2014
5:00PM
NTS- (W)
Sub-Sectional
Evans
1/17/2014
2:30PM
7th- (W)
Metro
Boone
1/22/2014
5:30PM
NTS- (W)
Sectional
Timber Creek
2/8/2014
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
State
Kissimmee
11/12/2014
5:00PM
49-39 (W)
Olympia
Away
11/19/2014
5:00PM
57-29 (W)
Edgewater
Away
12/3/2014
3:30PM
58-28 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/10/2014
5:00PM
44-39 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/17/2014
5:00PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
West Orange
1/9/2015
6:00PM
- ()
Sub-Sectional
Ocoee
1/21/2015
6:00PM
6th- (W)
Sectional
Timber Creek
11/11/2015
5:00PM
62-24 (W)
Olympia
Away
11/18/2015
5:00PM
60-21 (W)
Edgewater
Home
12/2/2015
5:00PM
55-35 (W)
Apopka
Away
12/9/2015
5:00PM
48-41 (W)
Wekiva
Ocoee
12/9/2015
5:00PM
54-39 (W)
Ocoee
Away
12/16/2015
6:30PM
1st- (W)
Metro
West Orange
1/14/2016
6:00PM
1st- (W)
District
West Orange
1/21/2016
10:00AM
1st- (W)
Regional
Lakeland
2/6/2016
10:00AM
24th- (W)
State
Kissimmee
11/9/2016
3:30PM
47-44 (W)
Olympia
Home
11/16/2016
5:00PM
60-5 (W)
Edgewater
Away
11/30/2016
5:00PM
38-48 (L)
Apopka
Home
12/7/2016
5:00PM
44-42 (W)
Ocoee
Home
12/14/2016
5:00PM
3rd- (W)
Metro
West Orange
1/11/2017
6:00PM
3rd- (W)
District
West Orange
1/21/2017
10:00AM
6th- (W)
Regional
Lakeland
2/2/2017
10:00AM
NTS- (W)
State
Belleview
11/1/2017
5:00PM
70-13 (W)
Edgewater
Home

FHSAA