Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Baseball M - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
2/17/2009
7:00PM
11-2 (W)
Colonial
Away
2/18/2009
7:00PM
7-12 (L)
Osceola
Away
2/20/2009
7:00PM
9-5 (W)
First Academy
Away
2/25/2009
4:15PM
9-4 (W)
East Ridge
Home
2/27/2009
7:00PM
6-4 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
3/3/2009
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Boone
Away
3/6/2009
6:00PM
14-0 (W)
Evans
Away
3/12/2009
5:30PM
7-4 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/17/2009
4:45PM
4-8 (L)
Nettleton, MS
Home
3/18/2009
4:30PM
5-6 (L)
Olympia
Away
3/20/2009
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/24/2009
5:30PM
14-4 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/25/2009
5:00PM
3-6 (L)
Pace
Home
3/27/2009
2:00PM
3-7 (L)
Jacksonville Bolles
Home
3/30/2009
11:00AM
12-2 (W)
Colonial
Home
3/31/2009
11:00AM
7-12 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/7/2009
5:30PM
8-8 (T)
Cypress Creek
Away
4/8/2009
7:00PM
2-3 (L)
Apopka
Away
4/10/2009
5:30PM
3-9 (L)
Boone
Home
4/15/2009
5:00PM
5-6 (L)
Edgewater
Home
4/17/2009
5:30PM
9-3 (W)
Wekiva
Home
4/21/2009
7:15PM
7-5 (W)
Osceola
Away
4/22/2009
5:00PM
5-3 (W)
Liberty
Home
4/23/2009
7:30PM
1-9 (L)
Winter Park
Away
4/28/2009
5:30PM
4-2 (W)
Olympia
District
4/29/2009
7:00PM
5-15 (L)
East Ridge
District
2/16/2010
7:00PM
1-5 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
2/17/2010
4:00PM
11-1 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/17/2010
4:00PM
6-2 (W)
Lake Howell
Away
2/19/2010
6:00PM
3-4 (L)
West Orange
Away
2/19/2010
7:00PM
13-11 (W)
Lyman
Away
2/26/2010
7:30PM
1-7 (L)
East Ridge
Away
3/2/2010
7:00PM
4-3 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
3/3/2010
4:00PM
20-1 (W)
Orangewood
Away
3/3/2010
4:30PM
15-0 (W)
Evans
Home
3/5/2010
4:00PM
9-3 (W)
Ocoee
Away
3/5/2010
4:00PM
7-4 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/6/2010
11:00AM
5-4 (8) (W)
Timber Creek
Home
3/15/2010
4:30PM
10-4 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/17/2010
4:00PM
6-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/17/2010
7:00PM
9-10 (L)
Hagerty
Away
3/19/2010
4:30PM
0-1 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/20/2010
10:00AM
0-6 (L)
Boone
Home
3/20/2010
1:00PM
1-5 (L)
Boone
Home
3/22/2010
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
3/23/2010
4:30PM
1-5 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
3/24/2010
4:30PM
12-3 (W)
Winter Park
Home
3/24/2010
5:00PM
3-2 (W)
South Lake
Away
3/25/2010
4:30PM
7-1 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/31/2010
4:00PM
8-1 (W)
Boca Ciega
Away
4/2/2010
4:00PM
8-2 (W)
Lakewood Ranch
Away
4/3/2010
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
Seminole
Away
4/6/2010
4:30PM
12-6 (W)
First Academy
Home
4/6/2010
6:00PM
15-3 (W)
Apopka
Away
4/8/2010
4:00PM
7-7 (T)
Boone
Away
4/8/2010
7:00PM
0-9 (L)
Boone
Away
4/10/2010
11:00AM
6-2 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/10/2010
2:00PM
2-5 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/13/2010
4:30PM
8-5 (W)
Lake Highland
Home
4/14/2010
4:00PM
2-3 (L)
Wekiva
Away
4/14/2010
4:30PM
11-1 (W)
Orangewood
Home
4/15/2010
6:00PM
13-7 (W)
Winter Park
Away
4/16/2010
4:30PM
5-7 (L)
Orangewood
Home
4/17/2010
12:00PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Home
4/20/2010
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
4/21/2010
4:30PM
4-1 (W)
Edgewater
Away
4/22/2010
4:30PM
1-3 (L)
Winter Park
Home
4/26/2010
7:30PM
4-3 (W)
Apopka
District
4/28/2010
5:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
District
2/8/2011
7:00PM
7-2 (W)
Winter Springs
Pre-Season
2/11/2011
4:00PM
6-5 (W)
Freedom
Pre-Season
2/14/2011
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
2/16/2011
3:30PM
5-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/16/2011
5:00PM
5-6 (L)
Lake Howell
LBHS
2/18/2011
8:00AM
0-3 (L)
Deltona
LBHS
2/18/2011
4:15PM
10-0 (W)
Colonial
Home
2/19/2011
11:00AM
4-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
2/22/2011
4:00PM
11-0 (W)
South Lake
Home
2/23/2011
3:30PM
9-2 (W)
Winter Springs
Home
2/24/2011
4:00PM
10-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
2/25/2011
4:00PM
3-1 (W)
East Ridge
Home
2/28/2011
6:00PM
10-4 (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
3/2/2011
4:00PM
13-2 (W)
Evans
Home
3/4/2011
4:00PM
6-3 (W)
Ocoee
Away
3/4/2011
4:00PM
12-2 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/5/2011
11:00AM
12-2 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/5/2011
2:00PM
9-4 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/7/2011
4:00PM
1-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
3/7/2011
7:00PM
4-9 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
3/8/2011
6:00PM
7-6 (W)
South Lake
Away
3/9/2011
4:00PM
10-5 (W)
Wekiva
Away
3/11/2011
7:00PM
8-5 (W)
West Orange
Away
3/14/2011
4:30PM
10-4 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
3/16/2011
4:00PM
2-1 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
3/16/2011
4:00PM
16-1 (W)
Lake Highland
Home
3/18/2011
4:00PM
13-2 (W)
Wekiva
Home
3/18/2011
7:00PM
1-2 (8) (L)
Apopka
Away
3/21/2011
4:00PM
7-2 (W)
Orangewood
Home
3/22/2011
4:30PM
6-8 (L)
Orangewood
Home
3/22/2011
6:00PM
11-12 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/23/2011
7:00PM
12-13 (L)
Oviedo
Away
3/25/2011
6:00PM
11-5 (W)
Colonial
Away
3/29/2011
1:00PM
21-2 (W)
Sneads
Home
3/29/2011
4:00PM
12-10 (W)
Orangewood
Home
3/31/2011
1:00PM
6-8 (5) (L)
Wekiva
WOHS
4/5/2011
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
Edgewater
Home
4/6/2011
4:00PM
10-6 (W)
Freedom
Home
4/6/2011
4:00PM
14-3 (W)
Olympia
Away
4/8/2011
4:00PM
5-3 (W)
Olympia
Away
4/8/2011
4:30PM
10-0 (W)
South Lake
Home
4/13/2011
4:00PM
18-3 (W)
Edgewater
Away
4/14/2011
4:30PM
6-4 (W)
Wekiva
Home
4/16/2011
10:00AM
3-1 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/16/2011
1:00PM
3-10 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/18/2011
4:30PM
8-9 (L)
Hagerty
Home
4/19/2011
4:30PM
17-1 (W)
Osceola
Home
4/21/2011
4:00PM
9-3 (W)
Freedom
Away
4/26/2011
4:00PM
10-0 (W)
South Lake
District
4/27/2011
5:00PM
1-0 (W)
Wekiva
District
4/29/2011
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
West Orange
District
5/3/2011
4:00PM
7-3 (W)
Centennial
Regional
5/6/2011
7:30PM
8-4 (W)
West Orange
Regional
5/13/2011
7:00PM
2-4 (L)
Tampa Alonso
Regional
2/8/2012
7:00PM
6-7 (L)
Lake Highland
Pre-Season
2/10/2012
7:00PM
10-3 (W)
West Orange
Pre-Season
2/15/2012
3:30PM
8-3 (W)
Orangewood
Home
2/16/2012
3:30PM
1-4 (L)
Deland
Home
2/21/2012
3:30PM
3-1 (W)
Wekiva
Away
2/21/2012
6:00PM
0-8 (L)
West Orange
Away
2/22/2012
3:30PM
5-4 (W)
Lake Highland
Home
2/22/2012
3:30PM
4-0 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
2/25/2012
11:00AM
2-1 (W)
Eustis
Home
2/25/2012
2:00PM
1-2 (L)
Eustis
Home
2/29/2012
3:30PM
6-4 (W)
Boone
Home
2/29/2012
7:00PM
2-7 (L)
Boone
Away
3/2/2012
4:00PM
1-2 (L)
Boone
Home
3/2/2012
6:00PM
3-13 (L)
Boone
Away
3/3/2012
10:00AM
6-7 (L)
Olympia
Away
3/3/2012
1:00PM
10-14 (L)
Olympia
Away
3/6/2012
4:00PM
1-4 (L)
West Orange
Home
3/7/2012
4:00PM
13-3 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/9/2012
4:00PM
2-4 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/13/2012
4:30PM
2-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
3/13/2012
6:00PM
4-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
3/14/2012
4:00PM
7-2 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/14/2012
4:30PM
2-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/16/2012
4:00PM
0-1 (L)
Freedom
Away
3/16/2012
4:30PM
14-4 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/19/2012
4:00PM
10-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
3/20/2012
4:30PM
1-0 (W)
Oviedo
Home
3/22/2012
4:30PM
3-5 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/22/2012
6:00PM
15-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
3/26/2012
4:00PM
5-1 (W)
Colonial
Home
3/27/2012
4:00PM
7-8 (L)
IMG Academy
Home
3/28/2012
4:00PM
6-7 (L)
Montverde
Home
3/29/2012
4:00PM
5-3 (W)
Satellite
Home
4/3/2012
4:30PM
5-2 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
4/4/2012
4:30PM
2-1 (W)
Roswell (GA)
Home
4/5/2012
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
Edgewater
Away
4/5/2012
4:30PM
10-7 (W)
Edgewater
Home
4/7/2012
11:00AM
7-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/7/2012
2:00PM
4-9 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/10/2012
6:00PM
1-3 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
4/11/2012
7:00PM
5-3 (W)
Deland
Away
4/12/2012
4:30PM
8-7 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
4/13/2012
4:30PM
8-4 (W)
Ocoee
Away
4/13/2012
4:30PM
10-4 (W)
Ocoee
Home
4/17/2012
4:30PM
3-4 (L)
West Orange
Home
4/18/2012
6:00PM
4-6 (L)
Osceola
Away
4/25/2012
4:00PM
7-4 (W)
Cypress Creek
District
4/27/2012
4:00PM
6-5 (W)
Boone
District
5/3/2012
4:00PM
12-5 (W)
West Orange
Regional
5/8/2012
4:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Regional
2/11/2013
4:00PM
12-4 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/12/2013
4:00PM
10-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
2/13/2013
3:30PM
1-0 (W)
Deland
Home
2/15/2013
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Eustis
Away
2/19/2013
6:00PM
2-3 (L)
Apopka
Away
2/20/2013
3:30PM
7-3 (W)
Ocoee
Home
2/22/2013
4:00PM
7-10 (L)
West Orange
Home
2/22/2013
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
West Orange
Away
2/23/2013
10:00AM
4-8 (L)
Olympia
Away
2/23/2013
1:00PM
4-7 (L)
Olympia
Away
2/27/2013
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
Boone
Away
2/27/2013
4:00PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Home
3/1/2013
4:00PM
3-2 (W)
Boone
Away
3/1/2013
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
Boone
Home
3/4/2013
4:00PM
3-2 (W)
Wekiva
Home
3/6/2013
4:00PM
16-6 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/6/2013
4:00PM
1-7 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/8/2013
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/8/2013
4:00PM
10-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/11/2013
4:00PM
8-9 (L)
Lake Brantley
Home
3/13/2013
4:00PM
10-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/15/2013
4:30PM
8-4 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/15/2013
4:30PM
10-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/16/2013
10:00AM
7-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/16/2013
1:00PM
8-0 (W)
Tallahassee Maclay
Home
3/18/2013
6:00PM
3-3 (T)
Lake Brantley
Away
3/19/2013
6:00PM
6-3 (W)
First Academy
Away
3/19/2013
7:30PM
4-2 (W)
Apopka
Away
3/25/2013
4:00PM
13-3 (W)
Berkeley Prep
WOHS
3/26/2013
4:00PM
5-9 (L)
Wellington
WOHS
3/27/2013
1:00PM
3-0 (W)
Key West
WOHS
3/28/2013
1:00PM
13-8 (W)
Merritt Island
Apopka
4/1/2013
4:30PM
5-6 (L)
Eustis
Away
4/3/2013
4:30PM
3-1 (W)
Trinity Prep
Home
4/5/2013
4:00PM
1-1 (T)
Timber Creek
Home
4/5/2013
7:00PM
6-2 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
4/6/2013
11:00AM
0-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/6/2013
2:00PM
6-5 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/8/2013
4:30PM
5-9 (L)
West Orange
Home
4/8/2013
7:00PM
5-3 (W)
Deland
Away
4/10/2013
4:00PM
13-4 (W)
East River
Away
4/10/2013
4:30PM
11-12 (L)
East River
Home
4/11/2013
4:30PM
16-2 (W)
Ocoee
Away
4/12/2013
4:00PM
7-6 (W)
West Orange
Away
4/12/2013
4:05PM
3-4 (L)
First Academy
Home
4/16/2013
4:30PM
5-2 (W)
Wekiva
Home
4/17/2013
4:30PM
3-5 (L)
Edgewater
Home
4/23/2013
4:00PM
8-1 (W)
Freedom
District
4/26/2013
4:00PM
0-2 (L)
Boone
District
5/3/2013
3:30PM
3-4 (L)
Olympia
Regional
2/10/2014
4:00PM
2-3 (L)
Lake Brantley
Home
2/11/2014
7:00PM
1-5 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
2/12/2014
4:00PM
1-5 (L)
Edgewater
Away
2/14/2014
4:00PM
1-5 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
2/14/2014
4:00PM
11-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
2/15/2014
4:00PM
6-5 (W)
Lake Mary
Lake Brantley
2/19/2014
3:30PM
2-7 (L)
West Orange
Home
2/19/2014
6:00PM
0-11 (L)
West Orange
Away
2/22/2014
11:00AM
0-3 (L)
Olympia
Away
2/24/2014
4:00PM
4-4 (T)
Edgewater
Home
2/26/2014
4:00PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Away
2/27/2014
4:00PM
0-1 (L)
Boone
Home
2/28/2014
4:00PM
5-0 (W)
Boone
Away
2/28/2014
4:00PM
1-2 (L)
Boone
Home
3/5/2014
4:00PM
10-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/5/2014
4:00PM
7-7 (T)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/7/2014
4:00PM
1-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/7/2014
4:00PM
14-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/12/2014
4:00PM
6-7 (L)
Freedom
Home
3/12/2014
4:00PM
8-2 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/14/2014
4:00PM
8-4 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/14/2014
4:30PM
9-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/15/2014
10:00AM
5-6 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/15/2014
1:00PM
9-2 (W)
Lovett (GA)
Home
3/18/2014
4:00PM
4-4 (T)
First Academy
Home
3/18/2014
4:30PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
3/19/2014
4:30PM
2-1 (W)
Apopka
Home
3/19/2014
5:30PM
4-5 (L)
Apopka
Away
3/20/2014
4:00PM
6-2 (W)
Edgewater
Away
3/20/2014
4:00PM
11-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/24/2014
1:00PM
4-3 (W)
Citrus
Home
3/25/2014
4:00PM
2-3 (L)
Spruce Creek
Home
3/26/2014
4:00PM
3-0 (W)
Jacksonville Bolles
Home
3/27/2014
4:00PM
1-3 (L)
Faith Baptist
Home
4/1/2014
4:00PM
4-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
4/1/2014
4:00PM
3-2 (W)
Ocoee
Home
4/2/2014
4:00PM
10-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
4/2/2014
4:30PM
-FFT (W)
Jones
Home
4/3/2014
4:30PM
2-3 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
4/3/2014
6:00PM
4-6 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
4/3/2014
7:00PM
6-2 (W)
Deland
Away
4/9/2014
4:00PM
7-5 (W)
West Orange
Away
4/10/2014
7:00PM
0-2 (L)
Archbishop McCarthy
Away
4/11/2014
6:30PM
12-13 (L)
Flanagan
Away
4/14/2014
6:00PM
2-3 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
4/16/2014
4:00PM
2-9 (L)
West Orange
Home
4/16/2014
4:30PM
10-5 (W)
Wekiva
Away
4/19/2014
10:00AM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/19/2014
1:00PM
2-12 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/22/2014
4:00PM
3-1 (W)
Freedom
District
4/25/2014
4:00PM
1-3 (L)
Boone
District
5/1/2014
4:00PM
2-3 (L)
Olympia
Regional
2/4/2015
4:00PM
7-0 (W)
University
BMHS
2/6/2015
7:00PM
5-3 (W)
Bishop Moore
PRE-Away
2/10/2015
4:00PM
4-5 (L)
Lake Mary
LBHS
2/11/2015
4:00PM
2-4 (L)
Oviedo
LBHS
2/11/2015
4:00PM
1-7 (L)
Lake Brantley
Home
2/13/2015
4:00PM
2-8 (L)
Lake Brantley
Home
2/14/2015
10:00AM
2-5 (L)
Winter Springs
LBHS
2/20/2015
7:00PM
3-2 (W)
West Orange
Away
2/21/2015
10:00AM
3-4 (L)
Olympia
Away
2/21/2015
2:00PM
3-4 (L)
Olympia
Away
2/25/2015
4:00PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Home
2/25/2015
4:00PM
5-6 (L)
Boone
Away
2/27/2015
4:00PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
Away
3/2/2015
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
3/4/2015
4:00PM
6-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/4/2015
4:00PM
2-12 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/6/2015
4:00PM
1-5 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/6/2015
4:00PM
6-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/7/2015
10:00AM
1-12 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
3/7/2015
1:00PM
2-4 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
3/10/2015
4:30PM
1-0 (W)
Boone
Home
3/11/2015
4:00PM
5-3 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/11/2015
4:30PM
11-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/12/2015
4:00PM
7-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/13/2015
4:00PM
10-2 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/13/2015
4:00PM
7-4 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/16/2015
4:00PM
12-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
3/18/2015
4:00PM
1-5 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/19/2015
4:00PM
5-6 (L)
Edgewater
Away
3/19/2015
4:30PM
5-1 (W)
Edgewater
Home
3/20/2015
7:00PM
0-1 (L)
Apopka
Away
3/23/2015
1:00PM
0-2 (L)
Osceola
Home
3/24/2015
4:00PM
12-0 (W)
Miami Christian
Home
3/25/2015
4:00PM
2-7 (L)
IMG Academy
WOHS
3/26/2015
11:15AM
2-5 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/31/2015
6:00PM
1-7 (L)
Apopka
Away
4/1/2015
4:30PM
7-10 (L)
Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
Home
4/2/2015
4:00PM
1-2 (L)
Ocoee
Away
4/2/2015
4:30PM
2-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
4/3/2015
4:00PM
5-4 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/6/2015
6:00PM
3-13 (L)
Lake Brantley
Away
4/7/2015
4:00PM
4-8 (L)
Apopka
Home
4/9/2015
7:00PM
2-1 (W)
St. Pete Northeast
Away
4/10/2015
7:00PM
8-3 (W)
East Lake
Away
4/13/2015
4:00PM
2-11 (L)
Winter Park
Home
4/14/2015
4:00PM
3-12 (L)
West Orange
Away
4/16/2015
4:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
4/17/2015
4:00PM
9-3 (W)
Winter Park
Away
4/18/2015
9:00AM
1-8 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/18/2015
12:00PM
5-9 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/21/2015
4:00PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
District
4/24/2015
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
Boone
District
4/29/2015
4:00PM
1-3 (L)
Olympia
Home
2/9/2016
4:30PM
0-11 (L)
Lake Mary
LBHS
2/10/2016
4:00PM
9-8 (W)
Ocoee
Home
2/11/2016
4:30PM
2-11 (L)
Oviedo
LBHS
2/12/2016
4:00PM
1-6 (L)
Lake Brantley
Home
2/12/2016
4:30PM
8-7 (W)
Lake Howell
LBHS
2/16/2016
6:00PM
9-2 (W)
First Academy
Away
2/17/2016
4:00PM
1-9 (L)
West Orange
Home
2/17/2016
4:00PM
0-11 (L)
West Orange
Away
2/18/2016
4:00PM
5-7 (L)
Ocoee
Away
2/19/2016
6:00PM
12-1 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
2/22/2016
4:00PM
15-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
2/25/2016
4:00PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
2/26/2016
4:00PM
5-4 (W)
Daphne (AL)
Home
3/2/2016
4:00PM
4-2 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/2/2016
4:00PM
6-2 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/4/2016
4:00PM
0-3 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/4/2016
4:00PM
2-3 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/5/2016
10:00AM
5-6 (L)
Olympia
Home
3/5/2016
1:00PM
0-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
3/7/2016
6:00PM
3-2 (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
3/9/2016
4:00PM
9-6 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/9/2016
4:00PM
0-2 (L)
Freedom
Away
3/11/2016
4:00PM
7-8 (L)
Freedom
Away
3/11/2016
4:00PM
2-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/15/2016
4:00PM
9-10 (L)
Boone
Away
3/15/2016
4:00PM
12-8 (W)
Boone
Home
3/17/2016
4:00PM
4-6 (L)
Boone
Away
3/17/2016
4:00PM
0-2 (L)
Boone
Home
3/21/2016
4:00PM
4-3 (W)
St. Petersburg
Home
3/22/2016
4:00PM
4-7 (L)
Benjamin
Home
3/23/2016
10:00AM
5-6 (L)
Wellington
Home
3/24/2016
10:00AM
4-7 (L)
Colonial
Home
3/28/2016
4:30PM
3-4 (L)
Edgewater
Home
3/30/2016
4:30PM
6-0 (W)
Lake Minneola
Home
3/31/2016
4:30PM
3-2 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/1/2016
4:30PM
6-3 (W)
Edgewater
Away
4/1/2016
6:00PM
9-1 (W)
First Academy
Away
4/4/2016
6:00PM
0-1 (L)
Lake Minneola
Away
4/5/2016
4:30PM
0-6 (L)
Apopka
Home
4/5/2016
6:00PM
5-3 (W)
Apopka
Away
4/6/2016
4:30PM
2-3 (L)
Oak Ridge
Away
4/6/2016
4:30PM
6-4 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/7/2016
4:30PM
12-4 (W)
Lake Highland
Home
4/8/2016
4:30PM
10-3 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/11/2016
4:30PM
8-1 (W)
First Academy
Home
4/12/2016
4:30PM
10-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
4/13/2016
3:00PM
9-0 (W)
CFCA
Home
4/14/2016
4:00PM
3-9 (L)
West Orange
Home
4/18/2016
4:00PM
2-7 (L)
Oak Ridge
District

FHSAA