Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Volleyball W - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
9/2/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Colonial
Home
9/3/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/4/2008
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
9/9/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
University
Away
9/11/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Boone
Home
9/16/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
9/18/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/19/2008
9:00AM
2-0 (W)
Warner Christian
TP
9/19/2008
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Mary Prep
TP
9/19/2008
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Masters Academy
TP
9/20/2008
9:00AM
2-0 (W)
South Lake
TP
9/20/2008
11:00AM
2-0 (W)
Oviedo
TP
9/23/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
9/25/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
9/29/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/30/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
10/2/2008
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Windermere Prep
Away
10/7/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
10/9/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
10/14/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
10/16/2008
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/21/2008
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Bishop Moore
Home
10/23/2008
6:30PM
3-2 (W)
Lakeland
Away
10/28/2008
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
10/29/2008
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
10/30/2008
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
11/11/2008
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
Osceola
Away
11/15/2008
2:00PM
0-3 (L)
Clearwater Countryside
Away
9/1/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
9/3/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
9/8/2009
6:30PM
3-2 (W)
First Academy
Away
9/10/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
9/15/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
9/16/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
University
Home
9/17/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/22/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
9/24/2009
8:00AM
2-0 (W)
Pine Castle
TP
9/24/2009
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Masters Academy
TP
9/25/2009
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Seminole
TP
9/26/2009
3:00PM
0-2 (L)
Oviedo
TP
9/26/2009
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Trinity Prep
Away
9/29/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East Ridge
Home
9/30/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Boone
Away
10/1/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
10/6/2009
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/8/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
South Lake
Home
10/12/2009
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Lakeland
Away
10/13/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
10/15/2009
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
10/20/2009
8:00AM
3-0 (W)
Winter Park
Home
10/22/2009
7:00PM
3-2 (W)
Hagerty
Away
10/27/2009
5:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
District
10/28/2009
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
South Lake
District
10/29/2009
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
District
11/4/2009
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Gateway
Regional
11/10/2009
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Olympia
Regional
11/14/2009
2:00PM
0-3 (L)
Tampa Plant
Regional
9/2/2010
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Away
9/2/2010
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Winter Park
Away
9/9/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
9/9/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
9/14/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
9/14/2010
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
Olympia
Home
9/15/2010
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
9/15/2010
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
9/16/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/16/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/21/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
9/21/2010
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Apopka
Home
9/23/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/23/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/24/2010
5:00PM
1-2 (L)
Foundation
TP
9/25/2010
10:00AM
2-0 (W)
Seminole
TP
9/25/2010
11:00AM
2-1 (W)
Masters Academy
TP
9/25/2010
12:00PM
2-0 (W)
Circle Christian
TP
9/25/2010
2:00PM
1-2 (L)
Geneva School
TP
9/28/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
9/28/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
9/30/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
9/30/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
10/4/2010
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/4/2010
7:00PM
0-2 (L)
Masters Academy
Away
10/7/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
South Lake
Away
10/7/2010
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
South Lake
Away
10/8/2010
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Belleview
OVA
10/8/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Melbourne
OVA
10/9/2010
10:00AM
1-2 (L)
Bloomingdale
OVA
10/9/2010
12:00PM
0-2 (L)
Pine Crest
OVA
10/9/2010
2:00PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
OVA
10/11/2010
6:00PM
3-1 (W)
Lakeland
Home
10/12/2010
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
10/12/2010
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
10/19/2010
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Boone
Home
10/19/2010
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
Home
10/20/2010
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Edgewater
Away
10/20/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
10/21/2010
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Away
10/21/2010
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Lake Nona
Away
10/26/2010
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
District
10/27/2010
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
District
10/28/2010
7:00PM
2-3 (L)
Olympia
District
11/2/2010
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Vero Beach
Regional
8/25/2011
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Pre-Season
8/25/2011
6:30PM
2-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Pre-Season
8/29/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
8/29/2011
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Olympia
Home
8/31/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
8/31/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
9/6/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/6/2011
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/7/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
East River
Home
9/7/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East River
Home
9/8/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
9/8/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
9/13/2011
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Boone
Away
9/13/2011
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Boone
Away
9/16/2011
0-2 (L)
Masters Academy
TP
9/16/2011
2-1 (W)
Trinity Prep
TP
9/17/2011
2-0 (W)
East Ridge
TP
9/17/2011
2-0 (W)
Seminole
TP
9/17/2011
2-0 (W)
Foundation
TP
9/19/2011
5:00PM
1-2 (L)
Winter Park
Home
9/19/2011
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Masters Academy
Home
9/20/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
9/20/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
9/22/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
9/22/2011
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
9/26/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
9/26/2011
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
9/27/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/27/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/30/2011
6:30PM
3-1 (W)
Belleview
Away
10/4/2011
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/4/2011
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/5/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
University
Home
10/5/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
University
Home
10/6/2011
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Edgewater
Home
10/6/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
10/10/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
10/10/2011
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
10/12/2011
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Olympia
Away
10/12/2011
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Olympia
Away
10/18/2011
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
10/18/2011
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Apopka
Away
10/20/2011
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Home
10/20/2011
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Winter Park
Home
10/25/2011
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
District
10/26/2011
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
Boone
District
11/2/2011
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Regional
11/8/2011
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Olympia
Regional
8/23/2012
5:30PM
2-1 (W)
Timber Creek
Pre-Season
8/23/2012
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Pre-Season
8/28/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
8/28/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
West Orange
Away
8/29/2012
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lake Mary
Home
8/29/2012
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
Lake Mary
Home
8/30/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
8/30/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
9/4/2012
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/4/2012
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Olympia
Away
9/5/2012
5:30PM
1-2 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
9/5/2012
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
9/6/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/6/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/11/2012
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Home
9/11/2012
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
Boone
Home
9/12/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Away
9/12/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Away
9/18/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/18/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/20/2012
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
9/20/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
9/21/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Winter Springs
Away
9/21/2012
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
9/24/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/24/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/25/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/25/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/28/2012
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Sebastian River
OVA
9/28/2012
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Tampa Plant
OVA
9/29/2012
9:00AM
2-0 (W)
Bishop Verot
OVA
9/29/2012
10:00AM
2-0 (W)
Vero Beach
OVA
9/29/2012
11:00AM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
OVA
10/2/2012
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
10/2/2012
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
10/4/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
10/4/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
10/9/2012
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Apopka
Home
10/9/2012
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Apopka
Home
10/11/2012
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/11/2012
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/15/2012
5:00PM
3-1 (W)
Masters Academy
Away
10/16/2012
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Olympia
Home
10/16/2012
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Olympia
Home
10/17/2012
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
East River
Away
10/17/2012
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
East River
Away
10/22/2012
5:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
District
10/23/2012
7:06PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
District
10/30/2012
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Regional
11/6/2012
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
Boone
Regional
11/10/2012
2:00PM
0-3 (L)
Lake Mary
Lyman
8/28/2013
5:30PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
8/28/2013
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Winter Springs
Away
9/3/2013
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
9/3/2013
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
9/4/2013
5:30PM
1-1 (T)
Olympia
Away
9/4/2013
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/9/2013
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Away
9/10/2013
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Boone
Away
9/10/2013
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Boone
Away
9/12/2013
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
9/12/2013
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
9/17/2013
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/17/2013
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/19/2013
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
9/19/2013
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
9/23/2013
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
9/23/2013
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
9/24/2013
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/24/2013
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/27/2013
5:00PM
0-2 (L)
Miami Coral Reef
OVA
9/27/2013
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Gulf Coast
OVA
9/28/2013
9:00AM
2-0 (W)
Sebastian River
OVA
9/28/2013
10:00AM
2-0 (W)
Miami Killian
OVA
9/28/2013
11:00AM
2-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
OVA
10/1/2013
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
10/1/2013
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
10/2/2013
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/2/2013
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/7/2013
6:15PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/7/2013
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Masters Academy
Winter Park
10/9/2013
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
Apopka
Away
10/9/2013
7:30PM
0-2 (L)
Apopka
Away
10/11/2013
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Winter Springs
Bishop Moore
10/11/2013
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Winter Park
Bishop Moore
10/12/2013
9:00AM
0-2 (L)
Boca Raton
Bishop Moore
10/12/2013
10:30AM
0-2 (L)
Merritt Island
Bishop Moore
10/12/2013
12:00PM
0-2 (L)
Palm Harbor
Bishop Moore
10/15/2013
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
10/15/2013
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
West Orange
Away
10/17/2013
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
OVA
10/17/2013
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Winter Park
OVA
10/22/2013
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
District
10/23/2013
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Boone
District
10/30/2013
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Olympia
Regional
8/26/2014
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Colonial
Away
8/26/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Colonial
Away
9/2/2014
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/2/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/4/2014
5:00PM
0-2 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
9/4/2014
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
9/9/2014
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Boone
Home
9/9/2014
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Boone
Home
9/11/2014
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
9/11/2014
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
9/16/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/16/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/18/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
9/18/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
9/23/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/23/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/24/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Evans
Away
9/24/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Away
9/26/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Miami Gulliver
OVA
9/26/2014
7:00PM
1-2 (L)
Hebron Academy
OVA
9/27/2014
9:00AM
2-0 (W)
Deland
OVA
9/27/2014
11:00AM
1-2 (L)
Palm Harbor
OVA
9/27/2014
1:00PM
2-1 (W)
Miami Gulliver
OVA
9/30/2014
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Apopka
Home
9/30/2014
7:30PM
1-3 (L)
Apopka
Home
10/2/2014
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lake Highland
Home
10/2/2014
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Lake Highland
Home
10/6/2014
7:30PM
1-2 (L)
Winter Park
Home
10/7/2014
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Olympia
Home
10/7/2014
7:30PM
3-2 (W)
Olympia
Home
10/9/2014
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/9/2014
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
Winter Park
Away
10/10/2014
4:00PM
0-2 (L)
First Academy
OVA
10/10/2014
5:00PM
0-2 (L)
Oviedo
OVA
10/10/2014
7:00PM
0-2 (L)
Martin County
OVA
10/11/2014
10:00AM
0-2 (L)
Lake Mary
OVA
10/11/2014
12:00PM
0-2 (L)
Tallahassee Maclay
OVA
10/14/2014
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Home
10/14/2014
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
West Orange
Home
10/16/2014
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
10/16/2014
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
10/21/2014
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
District
10/22/2014
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
District
10/28/2014
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
West Orange
Regional
8/20/2015
4:00PM
2-0 (W)
New Smyrna Beach
DeLand
8/20/2015
5:00PM
1-2 (L)
Deland
PRE-Away
8/25/2015
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Bishop Moore
Home
8/25/2015
7:00PM
1-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
8/27/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
8/27/2015
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
9/1/2015
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Apopka
Away
9/1/2015
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Apopka
Away
9/2/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
9/2/2015
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
9/3/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/3/2015
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Home
9/8/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
9/8/2015
7:00PM
2-3 (L)
Cypress Creek
Home
9/11/2015
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Orangewood
OVA
9/11/2015
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Trinity Prep
OVA
9/12/2015
9:00AM
0-2 (L)
West Orange
OVA
9/12/2015
12:00PM
1-2 (L)
Lakewood Ranch
OVA
9/12/2015
2:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lake Mary
OVA
9/15/2015
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/15/2015
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/17/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/17/2015
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/22/2015
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
9/22/2015
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
9/23/2015
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Lake Nona
Away
9/23/2015
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Lake Nona
Away
9/25/2015
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Lake Minneola
OVA
9/25/2015
7:00PM
0-2 (L)
Sneads
OVA
9/26/2015
9:00AM
2-1 (W)
First Academy
OVA
9/26/2015
11:00AM
2-0 (W)
Miami Lourdes
OVA
9/26/2015
1:00PM
0-2 (L)
Tampa Plant
OVA
9/30/2015
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Boone
Home
9/30/2015
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
Boone
Home
10/6/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
10/6/2015
7:00PM
2-3 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
10/8/2015
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Winter Park
Home
10/8/2015
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
Winter Park
Home
10/13/2015
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
10/13/2015
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
10/15/2015
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
10/15/2015
7:00PM
0-3 (L)
West Orange
Away
10/20/2015
5:30PM
2-3 (L)
Cypress Creek
District
8/17/2016
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Deland
PRE-Away
8/17/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Pine Ridge
PRE-Away
8/23/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Colonial
Home
8/23/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Colonial
Home
8/25/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
8/25/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
8/29/2016
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
First Academy
Away
8/29/2016
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
First Academy
Away
8/30/2016
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
Apopka
Home
8/30/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
9/8/2016
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/8/2016
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/13/2016
6:00PM
0-2 (L)
Winter Park
Away
9/13/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Winter Park
Away
9/15/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
9/15/2016
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Olympia
Home
9/20/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/20/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/22/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Away
9/22/2016
7:30PM
3-1 (W)
Oak Ridge
Away
9/23/2016
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
Deland
OVA
9/23/2016
7:00PM
2-0 (W)
Harmony
OVA
9/24/2016
9:00AM
2-0 (W)
Winter Springs
OVA
9/24/2016
11:30AM
2-0 (W)
Immaculate Heart
OVA
9/24/2016
1:30PM
1-2 (L)
Miami Ferguson
OVA
9/29/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Boone
Away
9/29/2016
7:30PM
2-3 (L)
Boone
Away
10/1/2016
5:00PM
2-0 (W)
John Carroll
Winter Springs
10/1/2016
7:00PM
2-1 (W)
Winter Springs
Away
10/2/2016
9:00AM
0-2 (L)
First Academy
Winter Springs
10/2/2016
11:00AM
2-1 (W)
Deland
Winter Springs
10/2/2016
1:00PM
2-0 (W)
Lake Mary
Winter Springs
10/3/2016
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
10/3/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
10/5/2016
6:00PM
2-1 (W)
Wekiva
Away
10/5/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
10/10/2016
6:30PM
1-3 (L)
Oviedo
Away
10/11/2016
6:00PM
2-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
10/11/2016
7:30PM
3-0 (W)
Edgewater
Away
10/12/2016
6:00PM
1-2 (L)
West Orange
Away
10/12/2016
7:30PM
0-3 (L)
West Orange
Away
10/13/2016
5:00PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Moore
10/13/2016
6:00PM
0-3 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/14/2016
4:30PM
2-0 (W)
Evans
Away
10/14/2016
5:30PM
3-0 (W)
Evans
Away
10/19/2016
6:00PM
3-0 (W)
Freedom
District
10/20/2016
7:00PM
3-1 (W)
Olympia
District
10/25/2016
7:00PM
3-0 (W)
Newsome
Regional
10/28/2016
5:00PM
1-3 (L)
Riverview
Sarasota

FHSAA