Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Track and Field M - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
3/7/2009
8:00AM
4th- (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
3/14/2009
8:00AM
3rd- (W)
Spruce Creek
Away
3/21/2009
8:00AM
2nd- (W)
Melbourne
Away
4/3/2009
4:30PM
8th- (W)
Lyman
Away
4/11/2009
8:00AM
3rd- (W)
Winter Park
Away
4/17/2009
4:00PM
1st- (W)
Metro
Showalter
4/24/2009
1:00PM
1st- (W)
District
Showalter
2/27/2010
8:15PM
1st- (W)
First Academy
Away
3/6/2010
8:15PM
2nd- (W)
Lake Brantley
Away
3/13/2010
8:00AM
3rd- (W)
Spruce Creek
Away
3/20/2010
8:00AM
1st- (W)
Winter Park
Away
3/24/2010
4:30PM
2nd- (W)
9th / 10th Meet
Away
3/27/2010
8:00AM
1st- (W)
Lake Mary
Away
4/10/2010
8:00AM
3rd- (W)
Winter Park
Away
4/16/2010
4:30PM
1st- (W)
Metro
Away
4/23/2010
11:00AM
1st- (W)
District
Away
4/28/2010
1:00PM
1st- (W)
Regional
Away
5/8/2010
8:00AM
7th- (W)
State
Away
2/25/2011
9:00AM
1st- (W)
East Coast Classic
Flagler PC
3/5/2011
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
3/12/2011
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
Spruce Creek
Away
3/19/2011
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
Bob Hayes
Jacksonville
3/23/2011
4:00PM
15th- (W)
9th / 10th Meet
Showalter
3/26/2011
9:00AM
4th- (W)
FSU Relays
Away
4/2/2011
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Florida Relays
UF
4/9/2011
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Winter Park
Away
4/15/2011
4:00PM
1st- (W)
Metro
Showalter
4/22/2011
1:00PM
1st- (W)
District
Showalter
4/27/2011
1:00PM
1st- (W)
Regional
Showalter
5/7/2011
1:00PM
5th- (W)
State
Showalter
2/24/2012
4:00PM
6th- (W)
East Coast Classic
Flagler PC
3/2/2012
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
UNF Invitational
Jacksonville
3/6/2012
3:30PM
1st- (W)
DP Invitational
Home
3/10/2012
9:00AM
8th- (W)
Spruce Creek Invite
Away
3/17/2012
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Bob Hayes
Jacksonville
3/22/2012
4:00PM
5th- (W)
Metro
Winter Park
3/24/2012
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
FSU Relays
Tallahassee
4/7/2012
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Florida Relays
Gainesville
4/14/2012
9:00AM
6th- (W)
Jaeger Classic
Winter Park
4/20/2012
1:00PM
4th- (W)
District
Lake Mary
4/26/2012
1:00PM
10th- (W)
Regional
Flagler PC
2/23/2013
9:00AM
5th- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
2/27/2013
4:30PM
- ()
Lake Brantley Dev.
Away
3/2/2013
9:00AM
4th- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
3/6/2013
4:30PM
- ()
Lake Brantley Dev.
Away
3/9/2013
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Spruce Creek Invite
Away
3/13/2013
4:30PM
- ()
Lake Brantley Dev.
Away
3/16/2013
9:00AM
7th- (W)
Steinbrenner Invite
Tampa
3/21/2013
5:30PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Showalter
4/5/2013
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Florida Relays
Gainesville
4/13/2013
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Jaeger Classic
Showalter
4/19/2013
10:00AM
2nd- (W)
District
Showalter
4/25/2013
12:00PM
2nd- (W)
Regional
Flagler PC
5/4/2013
12:00PM
10th- (W)
State
Jacksonville
2/17/2014
12:00PM
1st- (W)
Wildcat Invitational
Showalter
2/22/2014
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Gateway Classic
Away
3/1/2014
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
3/8/2014
8:30AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
3/15/2014
8:30AM
7th- (W)
9th / 10th Meet
Showalter
3/20/2014
5:30PM
1st- (W)
Metro
Showalter
3/28/2014
10:00AM
NTS- (W)
UNF Invitational
Jacksonville
4/5/2014
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Florida Relays
Gainesville
4/12/2014
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Jaeger Classic
Showalter
4/18/2014
1:00PM
1st- (W)
District
Showalter
4/24/2014
12:00PM
1st- (W)
Regional
Flagler PC
5/3/2014
9:00AM
3rd- (W)
State
Jacksonville
2/16/2015
12:00PM
1st- (W)
Bob Mosher Open
Showalter
2/21/2015
8:30AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Open
Away
2/28/2015
8:30AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
3/7/2015
8:30AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Classic
Away
3/14/2015
9:00AM
1st- (W)
Jaeger Classic
Showalter
3/19/2015
5:30PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Showalter
3/28/2015
9:30AM
1st- (W)
Seminole Invite
Clermont
4/4/2015
8:00AM
- ()
Pepsi Relays
Gainesville
4/16/2015
1:00PM
2nd- (W)
District
Showalter
4/23/2015
12:00PM
1st- (W)
Regional
FPC
5/2/2015
9:00AM
1st- (W)
State
Jacksonville
2/20/2016
9:30AM
1st- (T)
Seminole Invite
Clermont
2/27/2016
8:45AM
1st- (W)
Lake Brantley Invite
Away
3/5/2016
9:30AM
1st- (T)
TFA Invite
Away
3/12/2016
8:30AM
3rd- (W)
Osceola Invitational
Away
3/19/2016
9:30AM
1st- (W)
TFA Invite
Away
3/25/2016
12:00PM
1st- (W)
Seminole Invite
Clermont
3/31/2016
8:00AM
NTS- (W)
Florida Relays
Gainesville
4/7/2016
5:30PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Showalter
4/20/2016
10:00AM
1st- (W)
District
Showalter
4/26/2016
10:00AM
3rd- (W)
Regional
Lake Minneola
5/7/2016
12:00PM
9th- (W)
State
Bradenton
2/10/2017
4:00PM
1st- (W)
Early Hawk Inv
Lake Minneola
2/18/2017
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Seminole Invite
Clermont
2/25/2017
9:00AM
6th- (W)
St. Cloud Invite
Away
3/3/2017
4:15PM
2nd- (W)
Larry Kelly Invite
Bishop Moore
3/8/2017
3:00PM
7th- (W)
9th / 10th Meet
Showalter
3/11/2017
8:30AM
20th- (W)
Kowboy Invitational
Osceola
3/18/2017
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Bob Hayes
Jacksonville
3/18/2017
9:30AM
NTS- (W)
TFA Invite
TFA
3/24/2017
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
FSU Invite
Tallahassee
3/30/2017
9:00AM
NTS- (W)
Pepsi Relays
Gainesville
4/5/2017
3:00PM
5th- (W)
Metro
Showalter
4/12/2017
10:00AM
3rd- (W)
District
Showalter
4/27/2017
10:00AM
14th- (W)
Regional
FPC
5/5/2017
12:00PM
46th- (W)
State
Bradenton

FHSAA