Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Flag Football W - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
3/17/2009
6:30PM
13-0 (W)
St. Cloud
Home
3/19/2009
6:30PM
27-0 (W)
Liberty
Home
3/20/2009
6:30PM
6-13 (L)
Tallahassee Leon
Away
3/21/2009
11:00AM
6-7 (L)
Tallahassee Chiles
Away
3/24/2009
6:30PM
45-0 (W)
Poinciana
Away
3/26/2009
6:30PM
14-6 (W)
Harmony
Away
4/8/2009
6:30PM
21-6 (W)
Freedom
Away
4/16/2009
6:30PM
13-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
4/17/2009
7:00PM
0-12 (L)
Seminole Ridge
Home
4/20/2009
6:30PM
30-7 (W)
Osceola
Home
4/22/2009
6:30PM
46-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/24/2009
7:30PM
12-13 (L)
Apopka
Away
4/28/2009
7:30PM
41-6 (W)
Freedom
District
3/15/2010
6:00PM
48-0 (W)
Evans
Home
3/17/2010
6:30PM
21-6 (W)
St. Cloud
Away
3/18/2010
6:00PM
40-0 (W)
Liberty
Away
3/23/2010
6:00PM
41-7 (W)
Poinciana
Home
4/6/2010
6:00PM
35-0 (W)
Timber Creek
Away
4/7/2010
6:00PM
30-6 (W)
Oak Ridge
Away
4/9/2010
6:00PM
13-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
4/13/2010
6:00PM
15-6 (W)
Gateway
Home
4/15/2010
7:00PM
12-6 (W)
Osceola
Away
4/20/2010
6:00PM
27-7 (W)
Jones
Home
4/22/2010
6:00PM
19-7 (W)
Apopka
Home
4/27/2010
5:30PM
19-0 (W)
Freedom
District
4/28/2010
7:00PM
19-7 (W)
Harmony
District
5/1/2010
1:00PM
14-0 (W)
Boone
Regional
5/4/2010
7:00PM
14-6 (W)
Palm Coast
Regional
5/7/2010
8:30PM
0-7 (L)
Jacksonville Mandarin
State
3/17/2011
6:00PM
61-0 (W)
Poinciana
Away
3/18/2011
5:30PM
54-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
3/22/2011
6:00PM
35-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Away
3/23/2011
6:00PM
26-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/24/2011
6:00PM
34-7 (W)
Olympia
Away
4/5/2011
6:00PM
55-0 (W)
St. Cloud
Home
4/7/2011
6:00PM
42-0 (W)
Liberty
Home
4/8/2011
6:00PM
13-6 (W)
Osceola
Home
4/14/2011
6:00PM
34-0 (W)
Celebration
Home
4/18/2011
6:00PM
40-12 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/21/2011
7:00PM
19-7 (W)
Apopka
Away
4/26/2011
6:00PM
13-6 (W)
Osceola
District
4/30/2011
4:00PM
28-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Regional
5/3/2011
7:00PM
26-7 (W)
Apopka
Regional
5/6/2011
9:00AM
27-6 (W)
Miramar
State Semi
5/6/2011
4:00PM
20-0 (W)
Tallahassee Leon
State Qtr
5/7/2011
7:00PM
27-26 (OT) (W)
Tampa Alonso
State
3/13/2012
6:00PM
26-0 (W)
Osceola
Home
3/15/2012
6:00PM
27-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/20/2012
6:00PM
40-12 (W)
Oak Ridge
Away
3/22/2012
6:00PM
54-6 (W)
Olympia
Away
4/3/2012
6:00PM
41-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
4/5/2012
6:00PM
40-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/10/2012
6:00PM
7-6 (W)
Tallahassee Leon
Home
4/13/2012
5:30PM
35-0 (W)
Tallahassee Chiles
Home
4/13/2012
7:30PM
14-13 (W)
Seminole Ridge
Home
4/18/2012
6:00PM
34-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/19/2012
6:00PM
20-18 (W)
Apopka
Home
4/20/2012
6:00PM
33-6 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/23/2012
6:00PM
19-0 (W)
Freedom
District
4/25/2012
7:00PM
53-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
District
4/27/2012
4:00PM
20-7 (W)
Apopka
Regional
5/1/2012
7:00PM
25-7 (W)
Harmony
Regional
5/4/2012
8:30PM
20-13 (W)
Tampa Robinson
State Qtr
5/5/2012
10:30AM
40-13 (W)
Baldwin
State Semi
5/5/2012
7:00PM
13-20 (L)
Seminole Ridge
State
3/12/2013
6:00PM
55-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/14/2013
6:00PM
40-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
3/19/2013
6:00PM
40-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
3/21/2013
6:00PM
54-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
4/2/2013
6:00PM
12-6 (W)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/8/2013
6:00PM
33-0 (W)
Evans
Away
4/9/2013
6:00PM
26-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
4/11/2013
6:00PM
19-12 (W)
Tallahassee Lincoln
Home
4/12/2013
5:30PM
7-12 (L)
Tallahassee Leon
Home
4/13/2013
1:00PM
0-40 (L)
Seminole Ridge
Home
4/16/2013
6:00PM
7-6 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/18/2013
6:00PM
19-0 (W)
Apopka
Away
4/22/2013
6:00PM
55-0 (W)
Freedom
District
4/24/2013
7:00PM
26-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
District
4/26/2013
6:00PM
18-6 (W)
Apopka
Regional
4/30/2013
7:00PM
20-19 (W)
Harmony
Regional
5/3/2013
7:00PM
12-6 (W)
Tampa Robinson
State Qtr
5/4/2013
9:00AM
13-19 (L)
Jacksonville Mandarin
State Semi
3/5/2014
5:00PM
38-0 (W)
Wekiva
PRE-Home
3/5/2014
7:00PM
13-0 (W)
West Orange
PRE-Home
3/18/2014
6:00PM
0-20 (L)
Boone
Away
3/18/2014
7:00PM
20-6 (W)
Boone
Away
3/20/2014
6:00PM
0-13 (L)
Jones
Home
3/20/2014
7:00PM
27-0 (W)
Jones
Home
4/2/2014
5:30PM
13-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
4/2/2014
6:30PM
33-0 (W)
Gateway
Away
4/3/2014
6:00PM
9-13 (L)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/4/2014
6:45PM
33-0 (W)
Deerfield Beach
Home
4/9/2014
5:30PM
0-20 (L)
Evans
Away
4/9/2014
6:30PM
33-0 (W)
Evans
Away
4/10/2014
4:30PM
6-28 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/10/2014
5:30PM
33-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/15/2014
4:00PM
12-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/15/2014
5:00PM
26-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/17/2014
6:00PM
13-6 (W)
Tallahassee Lincoln
Home
4/18/2014
5:30PM
0-33 (L)
Tallahassee Chiles
Home
4/18/2014
6:30PM
13-19 (L)
Tallahassee Chiles
Home
4/22/2014
5:00PM
20-6 (W)
Tallahassee Godby
Home
4/24/2014
6:00PM
0-20 (L)
Apopka
Home
4/24/2014
7:00PM
7-0 (W)
Apopka
Home
5/1/2014
3:00PM
26-6 (W)
Jones
District
5/1/2014
5:00PM
13-6 (W)
Oak Ridge
District
5/3/2014
4:00PM
7-12 (L)
Armwood
Regional
3/10/2015
6:00PM
12-6 (W)
West Orange
Home
3/10/2015
7:00PM
24-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
3/17/2015
6:00PM
0-7 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/17/2015
7:00PM
0-24 (L)
Cypress Creek
Away
3/19/2015
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Lake Nona
Home
3/19/2015
7:00PM
6-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
3/31/2015
6:00PM
0-6 (L)
Evans
Away
3/31/2015
7:00PM
12-6 (W)
Evans
Away
4/2/2015
6:00PM
0-19 (L)
Oak Ridge
Home
4/7/2015
6:00PM
19-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
4/7/2015
7:00PM
6-21 (L)
Freedom
Away
4/9/2015
6:00PM
0-6 (L)
Olympia
Home
4/9/2015
7:00PM
35-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
4/14/2015
6:00PM
7-6 (W)
Gateway
Home
4/14/2015
7:00PM
20-6 (W)
Gateway
Home
4/15/2015
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Jones
Away
4/15/2015
7:00PM
13-14 (L)
Jones
Away
4/20/2015
5:45PM
0-30 (L)
Harmony
Away
4/20/2015
7:00PM
0-20 (L)
Harmony
Away
4/21/2015
4:30PM
0-22 (L)
Tallahassee Godby
Home
4/23/2015
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
Apopka
Away
4/23/2015
7:00PM
7-12 (L)
Apopka
Away
4/27/2015
7:30PM
0-20 (L)
Oak Ridge
Away
3/7/2016
6:00PM
0-13 (L)
Boone
Away
3/7/2016
7:00PM
19-20 (L)
Boone
Away
3/9/2016
5:00PM
20-7 (W)
Winter Park
Home
3/9/2016
6:00PM
38-0 (W)
Winter Park
Home
3/14/2016
6:00PM
13-0 (W)
Evans
Home
3/14/2016
7:00PM
42-0 (W)
Evans
Home
3/15/2016
5:30PM
0-0 (T)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/15/2016
6:30PM
13-0 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
3/16/2016
6:00PM
19-13 (W)
Olympia
Away
3/16/2016
7:00PM
32-0 (W)
Olympia
Away
3/30/2016
6:00PM
12-24 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
3/30/2016
7:00PM
18-6 (W)
Timber Creek
Home
4/4/2016
6:00PM
0-0 (T)
University
Away
4/4/2016
7:00PM
27-0 (W)
University
Away
4/6/2016
6:00PM
14-14 (T)
West Orange
Home
4/6/2016
7:30PM
26-0 (W)
West Orange
Home
4/12/2016
6:00PM
46-0 (W)
Wekiva
Away
4/14/2016
5:30PM
0-7 (L)
Harmony
Home
4/14/2016
6:30PM
0-12 (L)
Harmony
Home
4/19/2016
7:00PM
12-0 (W)
Oak Ridge
Away
4/21/2016
6:00PM
0-21 (L)
Apopka
Home
4/21/2016
7:00PM
13-19 (L)
Apopka
Home
4/25/2016
7:00PM
25-7 (W)
Timber Creek
District
4/27/2016
6:00PM
13-6 (W)
Boone
District
5/6/2016
7:00PM
8-13 (L)
Martin County
Home

FHSAA