Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Golf M - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
8/29/2008
5:00PM
173-196 (W)
University
Home
8/31/2008
5:00PM
335-305 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/3/2008
5:00PM
159-178 (W)
Apopka
Away
9/3/2008
5:00PM
159-157 (L)
Ocoee
Away
9/4/2008
5:00PM
324-310 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
9/4/2008
5:00PM
324-318 (L)
Ponte Vedra
Home
9/15/2008
8:30PM
12th- (W)
Hawkins Invite
Away
9/17/2008
5:00PM
164-168 (W)
Edgewater
Away
9/24/2008
4:30PM
172-194 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
9/24/2008
4:30PM
172-168 (L)
First Academy
Home
10/1/2008
4:00PM
159-153 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
10/4/2008
10:00AM
6th- (W)
Bishop Moore Invite
Away
10/8/2008
4:30PM
169-180 (W)
Freedom
Home
10/8/2008
4:30PM
169-216 (W)
Colonial
Home
10/11/2008
10:30AM
5th- (W)
Metro
Away
10/13/2008
12:30PM
4th- (W)
District
Away
9/3/2009
3:30PM
166-181 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/5/2009
11:30AM
4th- (W)
Viera Classic
Away
9/9/2009
3:30PM
323-313 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/12/2009
1:00PM
8th- (W)
Lake Highland
Away
9/16/2009
3:30PM
154-149 (L)
West Orange
Away
9/16/2009
3:30PM
154-159 (W)
Edgewater
Away
9/19/2009
12:30PM
5th- (W)
First Academy
Away
9/23/2009
3:30PM
159-242 (W)
East River
Home
9/23/2009
3:30PM
159-224 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
9/24/2009
3:30PM
166-154 (L)
Winter Park
Home
9/24/2009
3:30PM
164-166 (W)
Ocoee
Home
9/28/2009
1:00PM
369-329 (L)
Olympia
TPC Sawgrass
9/28/2009
1:00PM
369-335 (L)
Ponte Vedra
TPC Sawgrass
9/28/2009
1:00PM
369-354 (L)
Fletcher
TPC Sawgrass
9/30/2009
3:30PM
172-175 (W)
First Academy
Home
9/30/2009
3:30PM
172-189 (W)
Boone
Home
9/30/2009
3:30PM
172-219 (W)
Freedom
Home
10/7/2009
3:30PM
151-197 (W)
Cypress Creek
Home
10/8/2009
1:00PM
5th- (W)
Metro
Away
10/13/2009
3:30PM
169-166 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
10/14/2009
3:30PM
153-153 (T)
Bishop Moore
Away
10/19/2009
8:00AM
4th- (W)
District
Home
8/31/2010
3:30PM
155-162 (W)
Winter Park
Away
9/1/2010
2:30PM
158-154 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
9/8/2010
2:30PM
165-155 (L)
Olympia
Home
9/11/2010
1:00PM
8th- (W)
Lake Highland
Away
9/14/2010
3:30PM
164-211 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/15/2010
2:30PM
171-182 (W)
Apopka
Home
9/15/2010
2:30PM
171-213 (W)
Wekiva
Home
9/22/2010
3:30PM
150-185 (W)
Ocoee
Away
9/29/2010
2:30PM
332-338 (L)
West Orange
Home
9/30/2010
4:00PM
157-170 (W)
Boone
Away
9/30/2010
4:00PM
157-153 (L)
Edgewater
Away
10/5/2010
2:30PM
172-173 (W)
East Ridge
Home
10/6/2010
1:00PM
4th- (W)
Metro
Away
10/12/2010
3:30PM
167-161 (L)
Lake Mary Prep
Home
10/13/2010
3:30PM
153-152 (L)
Viera
Away
10/13/2010
3:30PM
153-162 (W)
Titusville Astronaut
Away
10/18/2010
8:00AM
4th- (W)
District
Away
8/31/2011
3:30PM
148-160 (W)
Lake Mary
Away
9/1/2011
3:00PM
154-178 (W)
Apopka
Away
9/1/2011
3:30PM
154-163 (W)
Bishop Moore
Away
9/7/2011
2:00PM
330-311 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/8/2011
3:00PM
164-163 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
9/13/2011
3:30PM
155-158 (W)
East Ridge
Away
9/15/2011
3:00PM
160-143 (L)
Windermere Prep
Away
9/19/2011
1:00PM
3rd-314 (W)
Outback Invite
Away
9/20/2011
3:00PM
164-149 (L)
West Orange
Away
9/21/2011
3:00PM
169-201 (W)
Boone
Home
9/21/2011
3:00PM
169-205 (W)
Ocoee
Home
9/28/2011
3:00PM
164-177 (W)
Edgewater
Home
10/5/2011
1:00PM
3rd- (W)
Metro
Away
10/6/2011
4:00PM
161-167 (W)
Winter Park
Away
10/11/2011
4:00PM
162-165 (W)
Lake Highland
Away
10/11/2011
4:00PM
162-141 (L)
Trinity Prep
Away
10/12/2011
4:00PM
168-169 (W)
Hagerty
Away
10/17/2011
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
District
Home
10/24/2011
8:00AM
4th- (W)
Regional
Away
8/29/2012
3:30PM
142-174 (W)
East Ridge
Legends
9/5/2012
2:30PM
243-250 (W)
Olympia
Orange Tree
9/10/2012
3:30PM
151-148 (L)
West Orange
StnyBrk West
9/12/2012
3:30PM
150-168 (W)
Lake Minneola
Sanctuary Rdg
9/19/2012
3:30PM
153-154 (W)
Lake Highland
Dubsdread
9/19/2012
3:30PM
153-162 (W)
Bishop Moore
Dubsdread
9/25/2012
3:30PM
155-174 (W)
Winter Park
Orange Tree
10/3/2012
1:00PM
3rd- (W)
Metro
Zellwood
10/10/2012
3:00PM
5th- (W)
Super Six Invite
Legends
10/15/2012
8:00AM
1st- (W)
District
Windermere
10/22/2012
9:00AM
3rd- (W)
Regional
Tampa
8/31/2013
1:30PM
323-305 (L)
Spruce Creek
Away
9/4/2013
2:30PM
154-172 (W)
First Academy
Bay Hill
9/4/2013
2:30PM
154-153 (L)
West Orange
Bay Hill
9/9/2013
3:30PM
155-176 (W)
Bishop Moore
Dubsdread
9/9/2013
3:30PM
155-193 (W)
Foundation
Dubsdread
9/11/2013
2:30PM
307-315 (W)
Olympia
Bay Hill
9/12/2013
4:00PM
146-147 (W)
Windermere Prep
OCN
9/18/2013
3:00PM
322-363 (W)
Boone
Zellwood Station
9/18/2013
3:00PM
322-340 (W)
Apopka
Zellwood Station
9/21/2013
16th- (W)
Honda Invite
PGA National
9/23/2013
3:00PM
Rain- (W)
Ocoee
Forest Lake
9/26/2013
4:00PM
152-198 (W)
Freedom
Bay Hill
9/26/2013
4:00PM
152-186 (W)
East River
Bay Hill
9/30/2013
9:00AM
4th- (W)
Hawkins Invite
Sebring
10/2/2013
1:00PM
1st- (W)
Metro
Forest Lake
10/8/2013
3:30PM
166-172 (W)
Winter Park
Bay Hill
10/14/2013
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
District
Zellwood Station
10/21/2013
8:00AM
2nd- (W)
Regional
Windermere
11/5/2013
9:39AM
4th- (W)
State
Mission Inn
8/27/2014
1:30PM
8th- (W)
Winter Park Invite
Away
9/3/2014
12:30PM
1st- (W)
Bishop Moore Invite
CCO
9/10/2014
1:30PM
159-150 (L)
Olympia
Windermere
9/17/2014
2:30PM
308-346 (W)
First Academy
Bay Hill
9/17/2014
2:30PM
308-311 (W)
Bishop Moore
Bay Hill
9/29/2014
9:00AM
3rd- (W)
Hawkins Invite
Sebring
10/4/2014
1:00PM
2nd- (W)
CCC Invite
Clearwater
10/8/2014
11:00AM
1st- (W)
Metro
MetroWest
10/10/2014
8:00AM
14th- (W)
Honda Invite
PGA National
10/14/2014
8:30AM
2nd- (W)
District
Windermere
10/21/2014
8:00AM
2nd- (W)
Regional
Celebration
11/4/2014
8:00AM
12th- (W)
State
Deer Island
9/1/2015
3:30PM
177-170 (L)
Ocoee
Zellwood
9/1/2015
3:30PM
177-151 (L)
Apopka
Zellwood
9/2/2015
2:00PM
359-311 (L)
Olympia
Bay Hill
9/9/2015
12:00PM
7th- (W)
Bishop Moore Invite
CCO
9/10/2015
3:30PM
167-168 (W)
Edgewater
Bay Hill
9/19/2015
1:30PM
6th- (W)
TFA Invite
MetroWest
9/22/2015
3:30PM
174-171 (L)
Lake Minneola
Hawk's Landing
9/22/2015
3:30PM
174-166 (L)
Apopka
Hawk's Landing
9/23/2015
2:00PM
344-325 (L)
First Academy
Bay Hill
9/23/2015
2:00PM
344-313 (L)
Bishop Moore
Bay Hill
9/29/2015
3:30PM
163-177 (W)
Ocoee
Bay Hill
10/5/2015
3:30PM
163-162 (L)
Timber Creek
Hawk's Landing
10/7/2015
12:00PM
5th- (W)
Metro
WOCC
10/13/2015
8:00AM
3rd- (W)
District
Windermere
10/19/2015
8:00AM
4th- (W)
Regional
Cleveland Hts
8/24/2016
2:30PM
384-353 (L)
Lake Minneola
Bay Hill
8/24/2016
2:30PM
384-357 (L)
Apopka
Bay Hill
9/7/2016
12:00PM
9th- (W)
Bishop Moore Invite
CCO
9/14/2016
2:30PM
370-313 (L)
First Academy
Bay Hill
9/14/2016
2:30PM
370-304 (L)
Bishop Moore
Bay Hill
9/15/2016
3:30PM
184-152 (L)
West Orange
Stnybrk W
9/15/2016
3:30PM
184-184 (T)
Apopka
Stnybrk W
9/20/2016
3:30PM
126-129 (W)
Apopka
Errol
9/20/2016
3:30PM
126-140 (W)
Ocoee
Errol
9/22/2016
3:30PM
178-163 (L)
Lake Nona
Hawk's Landing
10/3/2016
3:30PM
193-170 (L)
Freedom
Hawk's Landing
10/5/2016
12:00PM
5th- (W)
Metro
WOCC
10/10/2016
8:00AM
3rd- (W)
District
WOCC
10/17/2016
8:00AM
7th- (W)
Regional
Cleveland Hts

FHSAA