Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Lacrosse M - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
2/11/2009
7:00PM
1-13 (L)
Ocoee
Home
2/13/2009
8:00AM
0-15 (L)
Lyman
Home
2/18/2009
8:00AM
0-29 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
2/19/2009
8:00AM
1-22 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
2/26/2009
7:00PM
1-21 (L)
Hagerty
Away
2/27/2009
7:00PM
0-17 (L)
Boone
Home
3/3/2009
8:00AM
6-8 (L)
Edgewater
Home
3/5/2009
7:00PM
6-11 (L)
Freedom
Away
3/12/2009
7:00PM
4-1 (W)
East Ridge
Home
3/13/2009
7:00PM
1-10 (L)
Winter Park
Away
3/16/2009
7:00PM
1-12 (L)
Olympia
Home
3/18/2009
7:00PM
3-12 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/20/2009
8:00AM
6-0 (W)
Wekiva
Home
3/25/2009
7:00PM
7-23 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/27/2009
7:00PM
2-14 (L)
Lake Mary
Home
2/11/2010
7:00PM
4-7 (L)
East Ridge
Away
2/16/2010
6:00PM
2-12 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
2/16/2010
7:30PM
2-19 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
2/18/2010
6:00PM
5-6 (L)
Edgewater
Away
2/23/2010
6:00PM
4-25 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
2/23/2010
7:30PM
0-20 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
2/25/2010
6:00PM
3-3 (T)
Olympia
Away
2/25/2010
7:30PM
6-16 (L)
Olympia
Away
3/2/2010
6:00PM
9-6 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/2/2010
7:30PM
13-12 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/4/2010
5:30PM
3-4 (L)
All Saints Academy
Away
3/13/2010
3:00PM
6-7 (L)
First Academy
Away
3/16/2010
6:00PM
8-7 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
3/17/2010
6:00PM
8-13 (L)
Friendswood, TX
Home
3/18/2010
6:00PM
5-1 (W)
West Orange
Home
3/18/2010
7:30PM
3-13 (L)
West Orange
Home
3/19/2010
7:30PM
5-8 (L)
Ocoee
Away
3/23/2010
6:00PM
0-16 (L)
Apopka
Away
3/23/2010
7:30PM
3-17 (L)
Apopka
Away
3/25/2010
6:00PM
5-7 (L)
Wekiva
Away
3/27/2010
1:00PM
16-2 (W)
Colonial
Home
3/31/2010
5:00PM
11-7 (W)
Lake Howell
Away
2/23/2011
6:00PM
3-7 (L)
Ocoee
Home
2/23/2011
7:30PM
7-4 (W)
Ocoee
Home
2/25/2011
6:00PM
6-4 (W)
East Ridge
Home
2/25/2011
7:30PM
15-2 (W)
East Ridge
Home
3/2/2011
5:30PM
3-9 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
3/2/2011
7:30PM
3-14 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
3/4/2011
6:00PM
1-9 (L)
Freedom
Away
3/4/2011
7:30PM
7-8 (L)
Freedom
Away
3/9/2011
6:00PM
0-11 (L)
Lake Highland
Home
3/11/2011
6:00PM
3-5 (L)
University
Away
3/11/2011
7:30PM
14-15 (OT) (L)
University
Away
3/14/2011
7:30PM
5-24 (L)
Lake Highland
Home
3/16/2011
6:00PM
11-2 (W)
Edgewater
Home
3/18/2011
6:00PM
1-9 (L)
Olympia
Home
3/18/2011
7:30PM
13-8 (W)
Olympia
Home
3/21/2011
6:00PM
1-13 (L)
First Academy
Away
3/21/2011
7:00PM
7-13 (L)
First Academy
Away
3/22/2011
7:30PM
9-24 (L)
Apopka
Home
4/6/2011
5:30PM
0-10 (L)
Windermere Prep
Home
4/6/2011
7:30PM
17-3 (W)
Wekiva
Home
4/8/2011
6:00PM
0-11 (L)
West Orange
Away
4/8/2011
7:30PM
9-12 (L)
West Orange
Away
4/15/2011
6:00PM
11-5 (W)
Lake Nona
Away
2/21/2012
6:00PM
8-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
2/21/2012
7:30PM
11-3 (W)
Ocoee
Away
2/23/2012
7:00PM
11-5 (W)
Edgewater
Away
2/28/2012
6:00PM
10-3 (W)
Freedom
Away
2/28/2012
7:30PM
15-2 (W)
Freedom
Away
3/1/2012
6:00PM
4-2 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
3/1/2012
7:30PM
16-9 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
3/6/2012
6:00PM
12-2 (W)
Wekiva
Away
3/8/2012
5:30PM
5-12 (L)
Boone
Home
3/8/2012
7:00PM
13-4 (W)
Windermere Prep
Home
3/13/2012
6:00PM
6-1 (W)
Olympia
Away
3/13/2012
7:30PM
9-11 (L)
Olympia
Away
3/15/2012
7:00PM
15-5 (W)
Trinity Prep
Home
3/19/2012
6:00PM
3-12 (L)
West Orange
Home
3/19/2012
7:30PM
6-12 (L)
West Orange
Home
3/20/2012
6:00PM
7-3 (W)
Apopka
Away
3/20/2012
7:30PM
11-6 (W)
Apopka
Away
4/3/2012
6:00PM
12-8 (W)
East Ridge
Away
4/3/2012
7:30PM
15-0 (W)
East Ridge
Away
4/6/2012
6:00PM
13-1 (W)
University
Away
4/6/2012
7:30PM
12-7 (W)
University
Away
4/10/2012
7:30PM
20-0 (W)
Lake Minneola
Away
4/11/2012
6:00PM
1-13 (L)
Hagerty
Home
4/11/2012
7:30PM
12-15 (L)
Hagerty
Home
4/17/2012
7:30PM
11-6 (W)
Lake Nona
District
4/19/2012
8:00AM
12-11 (W)
Olympia
District
4/27/2012
7:00PM
4-16 (L)
Winter Park
Regional
2/20/2013
6:00PM
15-5 (W)
East Ridge
Home
2/22/2013
6:00PM
0-5 (L)
Ocoee
Home
2/22/2013
7:30PM
10-8 (W)
Ocoee
Home
2/25/2013
6:00PM
1-12 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
2/25/2013
7:30PM
3-14 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
2/27/2013
6:00PM
7-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
2/27/2013
7:30PM
13-6 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/1/2013
7:00PM
14-7 (W)
Lake Nona
Away
3/6/2013
6:00PM
2-6 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/6/2013
7:30PM
10-13 (L)
Apopka
Home
3/8/2013
4:30PM
13-8 (W)
Windermere Prep
Away
3/11/2013
6:00PM
18-0 (W)
Lake Minneola
Home
3/15/2013
6:00PM
3-9 (L)
Olympia
Home
3/15/2013
7:30PM
12-11 (W)
Olympia
Home
3/18/2013
6:00PM
16-8 (W)
Wekiva
Home
3/19/2013
6:00PM
4-12 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/19/2013
7:30PM
13-15 (L)
West Orange
Away
4/4/2013
5:30PM
1-16 (L)
Oviedo
Away
4/4/2013
7:00PM
5-17 (L)
Oviedo
Away
4/5/2013
6:00PM
7-0 (W)
Edgewater
Home
4/10/2013
6:00PM
4-5 (L)
University
Home
4/10/2013
7:30PM
22-8 (W)
University
Home
4/11/2013
5:30PM
0-10 (L)
Hagerty
Away
4/11/2013
7:00PM
6-15 (L)
Hagerty
Away
4/15/2013
5:30PM
19-7 (W)
Freedom
District
4/17/2013
7:00PM
10-13 (L)
Olympia
District
2/18/2014
5:30PM
2-16 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
2/18/2014
7:30PM
10-12 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
2/20/2014
6:00PM
19-0 (W)
Freedom
Away
2/21/2014
6:00PM
3-16 (L)
Lake Brantley
Home
2/21/2014
7:30PM
1-0 (W)
Lake Brantley
Home
2/25/2014
6:00PM
5-6 (L)
Edgewater
Away
2/25/2014
7:30PM
19-10 (W)
Edgewater
Away
2/27/2014
6:00PM
0-16 (L)
West Orange
Home
2/27/2014
7:30PM
9-7 (W)
West Orange
Home
3/3/2014
6:00PM
3-8 (L)
Oviedo
Home
3/3/2014
7:30PM
6-18 (L)
Oviedo
Home
3/4/2014
6:00PM
18-4 (W)
Lake Nona
Home
3/13/2014
6:00PM
18-3 (W)
Olympia
Away
3/15/2014
11:30AM
3-10 (L)
Buchholz
Home
3/15/2014
1:00PM
9-14 (L)
Buchholz
Home
3/20/2014
5:30PM
2-12 (L)
First Academy
Away
3/20/2014
7:00PM
8-9 (L)
First Academy
Away
4/1/2014
7:00PM
20-5 (W)
Windermere Prep
Home
4/3/2014
6:00PM
7-7 (T)
Ocoee
Away
4/3/2014
7:30PM
16-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
4/4/2014
6:00PM
13-11 (W)
Wekiva
Away
4/5/2014
1:00PM
4-11 (L)
Boone
Away
4/5/2014
2:30PM
12-13 (L)
Boone
Away
4/7/2014
6:00PM
2-9 (L)
Hagerty
Home
4/7/2014
7:30PM
8-14 (L)
Hagerty
Home
4/8/2014
6:00PM
5-14 (L)
Montverde
Home
4/8/2014
7:30PM
20-2 (W)
East River
Home
4/10/2014
7:30PM
12-5 (W)
Apopka
Home
4/15/2014
7:00PM
21-6 (W)
Lake Nona
District
4/17/2014
7:00PM
12-10 (W)
First Academy
District
4/22/2014
7:30PM
9-8 (W)
West Orange
Regional
4/25/2014
7:00PM
13-8 (W)
Tampa Plant
Regional
4/29/2014
7:00PM
3-20 (L)
Lake Highland
Regional
2/4/2015
6:00PM
8-7 (W)
Timber Creek
PRE-Home
2/10/2015
5:00PM
1-18 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
2/10/2015
7:00PM
9-10 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
2/13/2015
6:00PM
0-14 (L)
Buchholz
Away
2/13/2015
7:30PM
12-13 (OT) (L)
Buchholz
Away
2/17/2015
7:00PM
6-16 (L)
Lake Mary
Away
2/20/2015
6:00PM
15-3 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/23/2015
5:30PM
2-8 (L)
Boone
Home
2/23/2015
7:30PM
8-10 (L)
Boone
Home
2/25/2015
4:30PM
16-3 (W)
Windermere Prep
Away
2/27/2015
6:00PM
21-0 (W)
Lake Nona
Away
3/2/2015
5:00PM
8-9 (L)
First Academy
Home
3/2/2015
7:00PM
17-5 (W)
First Academy
Home
3/4/2015
5:00PM
13-8 (W)
Seminole
Home
3/4/2015
7:00PM
9-10 (L)
Seminole
Home
3/6/2015
5:00PM
3-13 (L)
University
Home
3/6/2015
7:00PM
12-7 (W)
University
Home
3/10/2015
5:00PM
3-6 (L)
Oviedo
Away
3/10/2015
7:00PM
15-14 (W)
Oviedo
Away
3/11/2015
6:00PM
23-0 (W)
Freedom
Home
3/13/2015
6:00PM
2-8 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/13/2015
7:30PM
19-6 (W)
West Orange
Away
3/17/2015
6:00PM
20-0 (W)
Olympia
Home
3/18/2015
6:00PM
18-1 (W)
Ocoee
Home
3/30/2015
7:30PM
12-10 (W)
Apopka
Away
4/1/2015
6:00PM
19-5 (W)
Wekiva
Home
4/3/2015
5:30PM
2-8 (L)
Hagerty
Home
4/3/2015
7:30PM
11-8 (W)
Hagerty
Home
4/8/2015
7:00PM
21-1 (W)
Lake Nona
District
4/10/2015
6:00PM
10-5 (W)
First Academy
District
4/17/2015
5:30PM
10-9 (W)
West Orange
Regional
4/21/2015
7:00PM
13-22 (L)
Newsome
Regional
2/9/2016
5:30PM
0-15 (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
2/9/2016
7:30PM
6-7 (OT) (L)
Bishop Moore
Away
2/12/2016
5:00PM
0-15 (L)
Martin County
Home
2/12/2016
7:00PM
7-12 (L)
Martin County
Home
2/16/2016
6:00PM
9-3 (W)
Lyman
Home
2/16/2016
7:30PM
18-3 (W)
Windermere Prep
Home
2/18/2016
7:30PM
19-2 (W)
Freedom
Away
2/22/2016
6:00PM
5-6 (L)
Edgewater
Away
2/22/2016
7:30PM
19-3 (W)
Edgewater
Away
2/25/2016
6:00PM
23-2 (W)
Celebration
Home
2/26/2016
5:30PM
5-7 (L)
Oviedo
Home
2/26/2016
7:00PM
16-2 (W)
Oviedo
Home
3/1/2016
6:00PM
1-9 (L)
Boone
Away
3/1/2016
7:30PM
15-7 (W)
Boone
Away
3/7/2016
5:30PM
5-6 (L)
First Academy
Away
3/7/2016
7:00PM
15-5 (W)
First Academy
Away
3/8/2016
6:00PM
16-4 (W)
Olympia
Away
3/10/2016
6:00PM
23-2 (W)
Wekiva
Away
3/14/2016
6:00PM
2-6 (L)
First Academy
Away
3/15/2016
6:00PM
2-8 (L)
Apopka
Away
3/15/2016
7:30PM
16-4 (W)
Apopka
Away
3/17/2016
6:00PM
3-13 (L)
West Orange
Home
3/17/2016
7:30PM
17-5 (W)
West Orange
Home
3/31/2016
6:00PM
22-0 (W)
Ocoee
Home
4/1/2016
7:30PM
7-13 (L)
Johns Creek (GA)
Lake Mary
4/2/2016
10:00AM
6-13 (L)
Allatoona (GA)
Lake Mary
4/6/2016
5:00PM
15-9 (W)
Windermere Prep
District
4/8/2016
6:00PM
16-1 (W)
First Academy
District
4/15/2016
7:00PM
7-8 (L)
Newsome
Home
2/8/2017
6:00PM
11-0 (W)
Ocoee
Away
2/8/2017
7:30PM
24-1 (W)
Ocoee
Away
2/10/2017
6:00PM
1-7 (L)
Hagerty
Home
2/10/2017
7:30PM
7-8 (L)
Hagerty
Home
2/13/2017
6:00PM
1-7 (L)
Seminole
Home
2/13/2017
7:30PM
8-9 (L)
Seminole
Home
2/15/2017
6:00PM
16-7 (W)
Olympia
Home
2/17/2017
5:30PM
6-2 (W)
Freedom
Home
2/17/2017
7:00PM
16-1 (W)
Freedom
Home
2/22/2017
5:30PM
9-5 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/22/2017
7:30PM
11-5 (W)
Edgewater
Home
2/24/2017
6:00PM
3-7 (L)
Apopka
Home
2/24/2017
7:30PM
6-14 (L)
Apopka
Home
2/27/2017
5:00PM
2-1 (W)
Matanzas
Home
2/27/2017
6:30PM
7-8 (L)
Matanzas
Home
2/28/2017
4:00PM
12-9 (W)
Windermere Prep
Away
3/3/2017
5:00PM
3-2 (W)
First Academy
Home
3/3/2017
7:00PM
10-7 (W)
First Academy
Home
3/6/2017
6:00PM
25-1 (W)
Wekiva
Home
3/8/2017
5:00PM
0-15 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
3/8/2017
7:00PM
2-16 (L)
Bishop Moore
Home
3/10/2017
5:30PM
1-15 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/10/2017
7:30PM
7-16 (L)
West Orange
Away
3/13/2017
6:00PM
3-10 (L)
Merritt Island
Away
3/13/2017
7:30PM
9-12 (L)
Merritt Island
Away
3/15/2017
5:30PM
1-9 (L)
Melbourne CC
Home
3/15/2017
7:00PM
9-12 (L)
Melbourne CC
Home
3/16/2017
5:30PM
- ()
Lake Highland
Home
3/16/2017
7:00PM
7-17 (L)
Boone
Home
3/29/2017
6:00PM
14-16 (L)
Montverde
Away
4/4/2017
5:30PM
10-11 (L)
First Academy
District

FHSAA