Dr Phillips Athletics
home sports alumni facilities support forms contact

Golf W - Schedule History

Game Date
Game Time
Result
Opponent
Location
8/30/2008
7:30PM
239-262 (W)
Boone
Home
8/30/2008
7:30PM
239-286 (W)
Ocoee
Home
9/10/2008
4:30PM
129-118 (L)
Osceola
Home
9/10/2008
4:30PM
129-142 (W)
Freedom
Home
9/20/2008
2:30PM
215-234 (W)
Boone
Home
9/20/2008
2:30PM
215-208 (L)
Olympia
Home
9/20/2008
2:30PM
215-178 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
9/20/2008
2:30PM
215-204 (L)
Winter Park
Home
9/24/2008
4:30PM
218-NTS (W)
Colonial
Away
9/24/2008
5:00PM
218-254 (W)
University
Home
9/24/2008
5:00PM
218-NTS (W)
Wekiva
Away
9/29/2008
5:00PM
113-NTS (W)
West Orange
Away
9/29/2008
5:00PM
113-98 (L)
Edgewater
Away
10/1/2008
4:15PM
212-243 (W)
Boone
Home
10/11/2008
9:30AM
5th- (W)
Metro
Away
10/13/2008
9:00AM
3rd- (W)
District
Away
9/9/2009
4:00PM
276-192 (L)
Olympia
Home
9/9/2009
4:00PM
276-169 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
9/10/2009
4:00PM
192-209 (W)
Apopka
Away
9/14/2009
3:30PM
239-239 (T)
West Orange
Away
9/16/2009
3:00PM
229-NTS (W)
Edgewater
Home
9/16/2009
3:30PM
229-253 (W)
Boone
Home
9/22/2009
4:00PM
242-244 (W)
Freedom
Away
9/26/2009
8:30PM
3rd- (W)
Metro
Away
9/29/2009
3:30PM
233-191 (L)
Winter Park
Away
9/29/2009
3:30PM
233-178 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/30/2009
3:30PM
228-236 (W)
Cypress Creek
Away
9/30/2009
3:30PM
228-162 (L)
Timber Creek
Away
10/6/2009
4:00PM
250-158 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
10/7/2009
3:30PM
245-264 (W)
Boone
Home
10/7/2009
3:30PM
245-NTS (W)
University
Home
10/8/2009
3:30PM
179-239 (L)
Olympia
Away
10/13/2009
3:30PM
230-187 (L)
Lake Nona
Away
10/20/2009
8:30PM
3rd- (W)
District
Home
10/26/2009
1:00PM
9th- (W)
Regional
Away
9/1/2010
4:00PM
176-175 (L)
West Orange
Home
9/1/2010
4:00PM
176-153 (L)
Edgewater
Home
9/7/2010
4:00PM
231-240 (W)
South Lake
Away
9/9/2010
4:00PM
234-163 (L)
Olympia
Home
9/15/2010
3:30PM
213-192 (L)
East Ridge
Away
9/16/2010
4:00PM
232-157 (L)
Lake Highland
Home
9/22/2010
3:15PM
227-167 (L)
Lake Nona
Home
9/23/2010
4:00PM
218-190 (L)
Timber Creek
Home
9/29/2010
3:15PM
213-173 (L)
Edgewater
Home
9/30/2010
4:00PM
209-181 (L)
Winter Park
Home
10/4/2010
4:00PM
236-NTS (W)
Apopka
Away
10/4/2010
4:00PM
236-235 (L)
West Orange
Away
10/6/2010
3:30PM
206-266 (W)
Apopka
Home
10/6/2010
3:30PM
206-282 (W)
Freedom
Home
10/11/2010
4:00PM
231-154 (L)
Olympia
Away
10/13/2010
1:00PM
4th- (W)
Metro
Away
10/14/2010
4:00PM
229-154 (L)
Lake Highland
Away
10/18/2010
8:30PM
6th- (W)
District
Away
8/31/2011
3:30PM
203-203 (T)
Timber Creek
Away
9/7/2011
3:30PM
139-142 (W)
West Orange
Home
9/8/2011
3:30PM
197-NTS (W)
Wekiva
Away
9/8/2011
3:30PM
197-185 (L)
Lake Nona
Away
9/13/2011
3:30PM
181-211 (W)
First Academy
Home
9/14/2011
3:30PM
198-206 (W)
East Ridge
Away
9/19/2011
3:30PM
175-200 (L)
Olympia
Away
9/21/2011
3:30PM
207-205 (L)
West Orange
Away
9/27/2011
3:30PM
196-NTS (W)
First Academy
Away
9/29/2011
3:30PM
218-232 (W)
Apopka
Away
9/29/2011
3:30PM
218-193 (L)
Freedom
Away
10/6/2011
3:30PM
194-169 (L)
Olympia
Home
10/12/2011
3:30PM
4th- (W)
Metro
Away
10/19/2011
12:00PM
5th- (W)
District
Away
8/29/2012
3:30PM
181-212 (W)
West Orange
West Orange
9/5/2012
3:30PM
183-231 (W)
Lake Nona
Orange Tree
9/6/2012
3:30PM
166-150 (L)
Circle Christian
Bay Hill
9/10/2012
3:30PM
177-232 (W)
East Ridge
Hawk's Landing
9/10/2012
3:30PM
177-185 (W)
Edgewater
Hawk's Landing
9/12/2012
3:30PM
169-153 (L)
Olympia
Windermere
9/12/2012
3:30PM
169-149 (L)
Circle Christian
Windermere
9/20/2012
3:30PM
105-178 (W)
University
Fairways
9/25/2012
3:30PM
172-257 (W)
Apopka
Hawk's Landing
9/25/2012
3:30PM
172-189 (W)
First Academy
Hawk's Landing
9/27/2012
3:30PM
174-209 (W)
Timber Creek
Orange Tree
9/27/2012
3:30PM
174-178 (W)
Freedom
Orange Tree
10/1/2012
3:30PM
177-179 (W)
Edgewater
CC Orlando
10/1/2012
3:30PM
177-NTS (W)
Boone
CC Orlando
10/3/2012
3:30PM
178-176 (L)
Olympia
Bay Hill
10/3/2012
3:30PM
178-188 (W)
West Orange
Bay Hill
10/8/2012
3:30PM
151-171 (W)
Winter Park
The Pines
10/8/2012
3:30PM
151-171 (W)
Hagerty
The Pines
10/10/2012
1:00PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
StnyBrk West
10/15/2012
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
District
West Orange
10/22/2012
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
Regional
Windermere
10/30/2012
9:54AM
13th- (W)
State
Lady Lake
8/28/2013
3:30PM
159-238 (W)
Lake Howell
Bay Hill
9/3/2013
3:30PM
170-179 (W)
Olympia
Windermere
9/10/2013
4:00PM
161-154 (L)
Windermere Prep
OCN
9/12/2013
4:00PM
166-192 (W)
First Academy
Falcons Fire
9/14/2013
1:00PM
5th- (W)
Lake Mary Invite
Timacuan
9/17/2013
3:30PM
155-200 (W)
Lake Brantley
Bay Hill
9/19/2013
3:30PM
169-156 (L)
Windermere Prep
Orange Tree
9/24/2013
3:30PM
156-173 (W)
Olympia
Bay Hill
9/24/2013
3:30PM
156-166 (W)
Edgewater
Bay Hill
9/25/2013
3:30PM
177-159 (L)
Circle Christian
Orange Tree
9/30/2013
3:00PM
172-216 (W)
Freedom
Hunter's Creek
9/30/2013
3:00PM
172-238 (W)
Boone
Hunter's Creek
10/2/2013
3:00PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Windermere
10/7/2013
3:30PM
165-167 (W)
West Orange
StnyBrk West
10/8/2013
3:30PM
186-172 (L)
Edgewater
CC Orlando
10/14/2013
8:30AM
2nd- (W)
District
WOCC
10/21/2013
12:30PM
2nd- (W)
Regional
Windermere
11/5/2013
8:54AM
7th- (W)
State
Mission Inn
8/26/2014
3:30PM
153-166 (W)
First Academy
Bay Hill
8/28/2014
3:30PM
158-211 (W)
Edgewater
Dubsdread
8/28/2014
3:30PM
158-221 (W)
Winter Park
Dubsdread
9/3/2014
3:30PM
162-162 (T)
West Orange
Orange Tree
9/4/2014
3:30PM
160-200 (W)
Olympia
Bay Hill
9/9/2014
4:00PM
141-141 (T)
Circle Christian
Bay Hill
9/11/2014
3:30PM
153-218 (W)
Apopka
Zellwood
9/16/2014
3:30PM
153-196 (W)
East Ridge
Hawk's Landing
9/17/2014
3:30PM
157-161 (W)
West Orange
Windermere
9/24/2014
3:30PM
153-184 (W)
Lake Brantley
Bay Hill
9/25/2014
3:30PM
155-158 (W)
First Academy
MetroWest
10/1/2014
12:00PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Windermere
10/7/2014
3:30PM
167-255 (W)
Olympia
Windermere
10/7/2014
3:30PM
167-197 (W)
Lake Minneola
Windermere
10/9/2014
3:30PM
162-230 (W)
Boone
CC Orlando
10/9/2014
3:30PM
162-198 (W)
Edgewater
CC Orlando
10/13/2014
8:00AM
1st- (W)
District
Stnybrk W
10/20/2014
9:09AM
1st- (W)
Regional
Cleveland Hts
10/28/2014
8:00AM
4th- (W)
State
Deer Island
9/3/2015
4:00PM
168-NTS (W)
Ocoee
Forest Lake
9/5/2015
12:00PM
5th- (W)
TFA Invite
MetroWest
9/8/2015
3:30PM
184-NTS (W)
Olympia
Windermere
9/10/2015
3:30PM
184-190 (W)
Edgewater
Bay Hill
9/16/2015
3:30PM
175-194 (W)
Lake Brantley
Sweetwater
9/17/2015
4:00PM
166-149 (L)
Circle Christian
Bay Hill
9/17/2015
4:00PM
166-215 (W)
Winter Park
Bay Hill
9/24/2015
3:30PM
188-165 (L)
West Orange
Windermere
9/30/2015
12:00PM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Windermere
10/1/2015
3:30PM
183-187 (W)
Bishop Moore
Dubsdread
10/6/2015
3:30PM
172-157 (L)
Lake Nona
Bay Hill
10/6/2015
3:30PM
172-229 (W)
Olympia
Bay Hill
10/14/2015
8:00AM
2nd- (W)
District
WOCC
10/19/2015
12:00PM
3rd- (W)
Regional
Cleveland Hts
8/23/2016
3:30PM
168-167 (L)
Edgewater
Dubsdread
8/25/2016
3:30PM
176-156 (L)
West Orange
Orange Tree
9/6/2016
3:30PM
169-209 (W)
Apopka
Bay Hill
9/6/2016
3:30PM
168-211 (W)
Lake Minneola
Bay Hill
9/8/2016
3:30PM
164-156 (L)
Lake Nona
Eagle Creek
9/19/2016
4:00PM
104-160 (W)
Ocoee
Forest Lake
9/21/2016
4:00PM
172-156 (L)
First Academy
Orange Tree
9/21/2016
4:00PM
172-NTS (W)
Olympia
Orange Tree
9/28/2016
9:00AM
2nd- (W)
Metro
Forest Lake
9/29/2016
3:30PM
172-186 (W)
Bishop Moore
Bay Hill
10/3/2016
3:30PM
160-197 (W)
Freedom
Hawk's Landing
10/11/2016
8:00AM
2nd- (W)
District
OCN
10/17/2016
12:45PM
3rd- (W)
Regional
Cleveland Hts

FHSAA